Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Four Lanning Of Nh 52 (Old Nh 65) From Km 158.150 To 162.540 (Internal Portion Of Nh At Barwala Town) In Hisar District (Pdg. Street Light On Internal Portion Of Nh At Barwala Town Only).
|
| Description |
Four Lanning Of Nh 52 (Old Nh 65) From Km 158.150 To 162.540 (Internal Portion Of Nh At Barwala Town) In Hisar District (Pdg. Street Light On Internal Portion Of Nh At Barwala Town Only).
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_395824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202439D50039 FE58 468D 94C1 E22076963875666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barwala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=472122 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Four lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158.150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town) in hisar district (pdg. foundation, hdpe pipe etc. only).
Four lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158.150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town) in hisar district (pdg. foundation, hdpe pipe etc. only).
Read moreFour lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158.150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town) in hisar district (pdg. pmu for street light panel near mrf agency hisar road barwala)
Four lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158.150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town) in hisar district (pdg. pmu for street light panel near mrf agency hisar road barwala)
Read moreFour lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158.150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town) in hisar district (pdg. pmu for street light panel near sbi bank barwala).
Four lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158.150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town) in hisar district (pdg. pmu for street light panel near sbi bank barwala)
Read moreFour lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158.150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town) in hisar district (pdg. pmu for street light panel near bikaner misthan bhandar barwala)
Four lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158.150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town) in hisar district (pdg. pmu for street light panel near bikaner misthan bhandar barwala)
Read moreFour lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town in hisar district) (pdg. street lights only) (balance work)
Four lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town in hisar district) (pdg. street lights only) (balance work)
Read moreFour lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town in hisar district) (pdg. street lights only) (balance work) recall
Four lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town in hisar district) (pdg. street lights only) (balance work) recall
Read moreBeautification of junction /four lanning of dhs nh-9 (old nh-10) from 0.00 to 8.98 (internal portion of nh at hansi) in hisar district (hansi constituency) (pdg street lights only)
Beautification of junction /four lanning of dhs nh-9 (old nh-10) from 0.00 to 8.98 (internal portion of nh at hansi) in hisar district (hansi constituency) (pdg street lights only)
Read moreBeautification of junction/ four lanning of dhs nh-9 (old nh-10) from 0.00 to 8.98 (internal portion of nh at hansi) in hisar district (hansi constituency) (pdg. street light connection rohtak side junction point hansi).
Beautification of junction/ four lanning of dhs nh-9 (old nh-10) from 0.00 to 8.98 (internal portion of nh at hansi) in hisar district (hansi constituency) (pdg. street light connection rohtak side junction point hansi).
Read moreBeautification of junction /four lanning of dhs nh-9 (old nh-10) from 0.00 to 8.98 (internal portion of nh at hansi) in hisar district (hansi constituency) (pdg. pmu for street light panel near chahal agency)
Beautification of junction /four lanning of dhs nh-9 (old nh-10) from 0.00 to 8.98 (internal portion of nh at hansi) in hisar district (hansi constituency) (pdg. pmu for street light panel near chahal agency)
Read moreBeautification of junction /four lanning of dhs nh-9 (old nh-10) from 0.00 to 8.98 (internal portion of nh at hansi) in hisar district (hansi constituency) (pdg. pmu for street light panel near hero agency)
Beautification of junction /four lanning of dhs nh-9 (old nh-10) from 0.00 to 8.98 (internal portion of nh at hansi) in hisar district (hansi constituency) (pdg. pmu for street light panel near hero agency)
Read moreof your Industry type