Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Erecting Safety Crash Barrier Between Ch. 14.845 Kms To Ch.14.91 Kms On I.P. And N.I.P Side Of Sip Main Canal In Village Sirvoi Of Quepem Taluka..
|
| Description |
Providing And Erecting Safety Crash Barrier Between Ch. 14.845 Kms To Ch.14.91 Kms On I.P. And N.I.P Side Of Sip Main Canal In Village Sirvoi Of Quepem Taluka.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_22768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/WDXIV/TECH/F3/25-26/3/3 |
| Tender Fee | 4940 |
| EMD | 19370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | rawanfond |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=23194 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.14.445 kms to ch.14.645 kms on n.i.p. side of sip main canal near sirvoi bridge in village sirvoi of quepem taluka.
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.14.445 kms to ch.14.645 kms on n.i.p. side of sip main canal near sirvoi bridge in village sirvoi of quepem taluka.
Read moreProviding and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.14.54 kms to ch.14.74 kms on i.p. side of sip main canal near sirvoi bridge in village sirvoi of quepem taluka
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.14.54 kms to ch.14.74 kms on i.p. side of sip main canal near sirvoi bridge in village sirvoi of quepem taluka
Read moreProviding and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.13.58 kms to ch.13.71 kms on i.p. side of sip main canal in village sirvoi of quepem taluka.
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.13.58 kms to ch.13.71 kms on i.p. side of sip main canal in village sirvoi of quepem taluka.
Read moreUrgent repair to the main canal of sip from ch. 21.330 kms to ch. 21.464 kms at ambaulim quepem goa.
Urgent repair to the main canal of sip from ch. 21.330 kms to ch. 21.464 kms at ambaulim quepem goa.
Read moreProviding and erecting safety crash barrier along the i.p. at ch. 2.110 km to ch. 2.300 kms of the paroda canal at paroda, salcete taluka.
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier along the i.p. at ch. 2.110 km to ch. 2.300 kms of the paroda canal at paroda, salcete taluka.
Read moreUrgent repair to the main canal of sip from ch. 18.585 kms to 18.721 kms at ambaulim, quepem goa
Urgent repair to the main canal of sip from ch. 18.585 kms to 18.721 kms at ambaulim, quepem goa
Read moreProviding and fixing kilometer stones and stainless steel gauge for sip main canal from ch. 10.80 kms to ch. 18.45 kms of quepem taluka in curchorem and quepem constituency
Providing and fixing kilometer stones and stainless steel gauge for sip main canal from ch. 10.80 kms to ch. 18.45 kms of quepem taluka in curchorem and quepem constituency
Read moreProviding and erecting safety crash barrier for distributory d1 canal between ch. 0 to 35m, 600m to 635m and 660m to 725m of s.i.p. in sirvoi village of quepem taluka.
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier for distributory d1 canal between ch. 0 to 35m, 600m to 635m and 660m to 725m of s.i.p. in sirvoi village of quepem taluka.
Read moreRemoval of earth , clearing jungle and other vegetation of dist. d2-d3 combined canal of sip from ch. 0.000 kms to ch. 3.195 kms in kusmane village in quepem taluka.
Removal of earth , clearing jungle and other vegetation of dist. d2-d3 combined canal of sip from ch. 0.000 kms to ch. 3.195 kms in kusmane village in quepem taluka.
Read moreProviding and erecting safety crash barrier at ch. 22.700 km on i.p. side of main canal of sip near gate 2 (right and left side of the road) of cuncolim industrial estate in village cuncolim of salcete taluka
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier at ch. 22.700 km on i.p. side of main canal of sip near gate 2 (right and left side of the road) of cuncolim industrial estate in village cuncolim of salcete taluka
Read moreof your Industry type