Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Erecting Safety Crash Barrier Along The I.P. At Ch. 2.110 Km To Ch. 2.300 Kms Of The Paroda Canal At Paroda, Salcete Taluka.
|
| Description |
Providing And Erecting Safety Crash Barrier Along The I.P. At Ch. 2.110 Km To Ch. 2.300 Kms Of The Paroda Canal At Paroda, Salcete Taluka.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WRD_27196_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WDII/TECH/F17/29e/2025-26/SN2 |
| Tender Fee | 5831 |
| EMD | 28310 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rawanfond |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=27627 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier at ch. 22.700 km on i.p. side of main canal of sip near gate 2 (right and left side of the road) of cuncolim industrial estate in village cuncolim of salcete taluka
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier at ch. 22.700 km on i.p. side of main canal of sip near gate 2 (right and left side of the road) of cuncolim industrial estate in village cuncolim of salcete taluka
Read moreProviding and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.13.58 kms to ch.13.71 kms on i.p. side of sip main canal in village sirvoi of quepem taluka.
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.13.58 kms to ch.13.71 kms on i.p. side of sip main canal in village sirvoi of quepem taluka.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 2.50 to 5.00 kms in paroda village of salcete taluka for the year 2024-25.
Maintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 2.50 to 5.00 kms in paroda village of salcete taluka for the year 2024-25.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 5.00 to 8.00kms in paroda / chandor village of salcete taluka for the year 2025-26.
Maintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 5.00 to 8.00kms in paroda / chandor village of salcete taluka for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 5.00 to 8.00 kms in paroda / chandor village of salcete taluka for the year 2024-25.
Maintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 5.00 to 8.00 kms in paroda / chandor village of salcete taluka for the year 2024-25.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 5.00 to 8.00 kms in paroda / chandor village of salcete taluka for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance and repairs to the paroda canal from ch. 5.00 to 8.00 kms in paroda / chandor village of salcete taluka for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding and erecting safety crash barrier between ch. 14.845 kms to ch.14.91 kms on i.p. and n.i.p side of sip main canal in village sirvoi of quepem taluka..
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier between ch. 14.845 kms to ch.14.91 kms on i.p. and n.i.p side of sip main canal in village sirvoi of quepem taluka.
Read moreProviding and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.14.54 kms to ch.14.74 kms on i.p. side of sip main canal near sirvoi bridge in village sirvoi of quepem taluka
Providing and erecting safety crash barrier between ch.14.54 kms to ch.14.74 kms on i.p. side of sip main canal near sirvoi bridge in village sirvoi of quepem taluka
Read moreProviding and erecting w metal beam crash barrier
Providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier on baboor to jigote
Read moreProviding and erecting w metal beam crash barrier
Providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier and r.c. guard post at high embankment, bridge approaches and sharp curves and traffic safety and road furniture works etc. under jangipur sub-division under berhampore division-i, pwd during 24-25
Read moreof your Industry type