Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Aryancode Gp 2023 24 Mullankuzhi Changilikonam Thode Sidewall Ward Manchamcode Pro No 53/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Aryancode Gp 2023 24 Mullankuzhi Changilikonam Thode Sidewall Ward Manchamcode Pro No 53/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582303_46 |
|
Reference Number |
500/23-24-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13753 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | aryancode gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24- mukkalampadu attukadavu thodu sidewall-pro no. 23/24
annual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24- mukkalampadu attukadavu thodu sidewall-pro no. 23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24- mylachal thottupalam road sidewall construction
Annual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24- mylachal thottupalam road sidewall construction
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-sasthamkonam nadappatha-sidewall and interlocking
Annual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-sasthamkonam nadappatha-sidewall and interlocking
Read moreAryancode gp-2023-24-mele kalaayil ayaniyaraannual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-koviluvila kakkottukonam road sidewall-project no-238/24
Annual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-koviluvila kakkottukonam road sidewall-project no-238/24
Read moreannual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24 construction of cross bar in thembachel thode ward-mannamkonam-pro no-111/24
annual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24 construction of cross bar in thembachel thode ward-mannamkonam-pro no-111/24
Read moreannual plan-kokkidimoola thodu sidewall-aryancode gp-2023-24-project no.-27/24
annual plan-kokkidimoola thodu sidewall-aryancode gp-2023-24-project no.-27/24
Read moreAryancode gp- 2023-24- kuttiyanikkadu pandarakkonam road sidewall ward -14
Aryancode gp- 2023-24- kuttiyanikkadu pandarakkonam road sidewall ward -14
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 vayalingal edaikkadu mullankuzhi road aryancode gramapanchayath project no 95/24
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24- scp-chembooru muzhangil road-pro no.93/24- retarring
Annual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24- scp-chembooru muzhangil road-pro no.93/24- retarring
Read moreannual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-valiyavazhi karimpaloor road-road retarring-pro no 237/24
Annual plan-aryancode gp-2023-24-valiyavazhi karimpaloor road-road retarring-pro no 237/24
Read moreof your Industry type