Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Concrete Road From Pwd Road Towards Swm Project In Kalyanpur Gram Panchayat Under Nandakumar Dev. Block
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Concrete Road From Pwd Road Towards Swm Project In Kalyanpur Gram Panchayat Under Nandakumar Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_836715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
063 /KAL/ MPLAD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalyanpur IX |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1865044 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction of concrete road from house of arati bhunia towards house of bhakti samanta at madhabpur in kalyanpur gram panchayat under nandakumar dev. block
New construction of concrete road from house of arati bhunia towards house of bhakti samanta at madhabpur in kalyanpur gram panchayat under nandakumar dev. block .jl no-122 plot no-1885-2722
Read moreRepairing and renovation of rangametya shitala prymary school in kalyanpur gram panchayat under nandakumar dev. block
Repairing and renovation of rangametya shitala prymary school in kalyanpur gram panchayat under nandakumar dev. block .jl no-122 plot no-1885-2722
Read moreConstruction cc road from manindra dolai house towards samar mistri house, plot - 151-156 in kalyanpur gp under nandakumar dev block (apas/01/207/213/0004)
Construction cc road from manindra dolai house towards samar mistri house, plot - 151-156 in kalyanpur gp under nandakumar dev block (apas/01/207/213/0004)
Read moreRepair of cement concrete road from nalmuri bridge towards swm project constructed out of cfcg
Repair of cement concrete road from nalmuri bridge towards swm project constructed out of cfcg
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kaosar alis house towards sk. rasids house. plot no.- 2264-2233 kalyanpur gp under nandakumar dev block (apas/01/207/207/0004)
Construction of cc road from kaosar alis house towards sk. rasids house. plot no.- 2264-2233 kalyanpur gp under nandakumar dev block (apas/01/207/207/0004)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete approach road towards metaldoba swm projected under piasala gp, garhbeta-ii dev. block. (id-105789953)
Construction of cement concrete approach road towards metaldoba swm projected under piasala gp, garhbeta-ii dev. block. (id-105789953)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kamarberia to dhobaberia swm mouza- dhobaberia,dhobaberia gram panchayat under deshapran dev. block
Construction of concrete road from kamarberia to dhobaberia swm mouza- dhobaberia,dhobaberia gram panchayat under deshapran dev. block
Read moreSupplying e-cart for kalyanpur gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity in the district of purba medinipur
Supplying e-cart for kalyanpur gram panchayet under nandakumar panchayet samity in the district of purba medinipurof purba medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from keoradanga new health sub-centre to swm project at keoradanga aap no 2 2023-2024 under keoradanga gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from keoradanga new health sub-centre to swm project at&#x0d keoradanga aap no 2 2023-2024 under keoradanga gram panchayat from 5 th sfc untied&#x0d sansad xiv jl no 139
Read moreof your Industry type