Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P And Laying And Compaction Of Surfacing Works Comprising Of Wmm Layers Of 75 Mm Prime Coat, Tack Coat, Dbm 60 Mm, Bc 40 Mm And Road Marking As Per Schedule A Between Km 72 To Km 78.70 On Nimmu Padam Darcha Road Under 114 Rcc/13 Tf Of (P) Yojak
|
| Description |
P And Laying And Compaction Of Surfacing Works Comprising Of Wmm Layers Of 75 Mm Prime Coat, Tack Coat, Dbm 60 Mm, Bc 40 Mm And Road Marking As Per Schedule A Between Km 72 To Km 78.70 On Nimmu Padam Darcha Road Under 114 Rcc/13 Tf Of (P) Yojak
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_601823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) YJK -04 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer Project Yojak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P and laying and compaction of surfacing works comprising of wmm layers of 75 mm prime coat, tack coat, dbm 60 mm, bc 40 mm and road marking as per schedule a between km 44.555 to km 57 on nimmu-padam-darcha road under 114 rcc/13 tf of (p) yojak
P and laying and compaction of surfacing works comprising of wmm layers of 75 mm prime coat, tack coat, dbm 60 mm, bc 40 mm and road marking as per schedule a between km 44.555 to km 57 on nimmu-padam-darcha road under 114 rcc/13 tf of (p) yojak
Read moreResurfacing works on nimmu-padam-darcha road in between km 134.700 to km 164.700 under 126 rcc 13 brtf under project yojak in ladakh p l and compaction of 40 mm thick bc incl tack coat correction work with 50 mm thick dbm road marking paint
Resurfacing works on nimmu-padam-darcha road in between km 134.700 to km 164.700 under 126 rcc 13 brtf under project yojak in ladakh p l and compaction of 40 mm thick bc incl tack coat correction work with 50 mm thick dbm road marking paint
Read moreProviding wmm 75 mm thick (two layers) 60 mm thick dbm and applying prime coat and tack coat and laying 40 mm thick bc and applying 2.50 mm thick thermoplastic paint and road stud 100x100 mm bet km 78.700 to km 95.00 on nimmu-padam-darcha road under
Providing wmm 75 mm thick (two layers) 60 mm thick dbm and applying prime coat and tack coat and laying 40 mm thick bc and applying 2.50 mm thick thermoplastic paint and road stud 100x100 mm bet km 78.700 to km 95.00 on nimmu-padam-darcha road under
Read moreConstruction of 1.500 km internal road in 13 brtf and allied units on nimmu padam darcha road at km 152.00 under project yojak in ladakh
Construction of 1.500 km internal road in 13 brtf and allied units on nimmu padam darcha road at km 152.00 under project yojak in ladakh
Read moreResurfacing works on nimmu-padam-darcha road in between km 18.000 to km 35.000 under 114 rcc 13 brtf under project yojak in ladakh (ut) (2nd call)
Resurfacing works on nimmu-padam-darcha road in between km 18.000 to km 35.000 under 114 rcc 13 brtf under project yojak in ladakh (ut) (2nd call)
Read moreResurfacing works on nimmu-padam-darcha road in between km 124.700 to km 134.700 under 126 rcc 13 brtf under project yojak in ladakh (ut) (2nd call)
Resurfacing works on nimmu-padam-darcha road in between km 124.700 to km 134.700 under 126 rcc 13 brtf under project yojak in ladakh (ut) (2nd call)
Read moreProviding, laying, spreading and compaction of wmm 100 mm (2 layers of 100 mm thick each), wmm 75 mm, dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm, prime coat and tack coat, berm filling and road marking all as per mort-h spcn from km 0.00 (gali) to km 4.10 (chella) on rd p
Providing, laying, spreading and compaction of wmm 100 mm (2 layers of 100 mm thick each), wmm 75 mm, dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm, prime coat and tack coat, berm filling and road marking all as per morth spcn from km 0.00 (gali) to km 4.10 (chella) on rd p
Read moreProviding, laying, spreading and compaction of 40 mm thick consolidated bituminous concrete (hmp readymix laying with paver finisher) including tack coat and correction work with 50 mm thick consolidated dense bituminous mecadam including tack coat a
Providing, laying, spreading and compaction of 40 mm thick consolidated bituminous concrete (hmp readymix laying with paver finisher) including tack coat and correction work with 50 mm thick consolidated dense bituminous mecadam including tack coat a
Read moreProviding, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc including tack coat and correction work 50 mm bm including tack coat with road marking with thermoplastic b/w km 44.60 to 46.93 and 48.025 to 52.750 on galhar sansari road under 118 rcc
Providing, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc including tack coat and correction work 50 mm bm including tack coat with road marking with thermoplastic b/w km 44.60 to 46.93 and 48.025 to 52.750 on galhar sansari road under 118 rcc
Read moreProviding, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc including tack coat and correction work 50 mm bm including tack coat with road marking with thermoplastic b/w km 16.200 to km 24.275 on dunera-durban-basholi road under 69 rcc/35 brtf
Providing, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm thick bc including tack coat and correction work 50 mm bm including tack coat with road marking with thermoplastic b/w km 16.200 to km 24.275 on dunera-durban-basholi road under 69 rcc/35 brtf
Read moreof your Industry type