Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rejuvenation Of Pandipalayam Lake At Ward No.24 Ts No.24 974/1 975 976/1 In Pugalur Municipality
|
| Description |
Rejuvenation Of Pandipalayam Lake At Ward No.24 Ts No.24 974/1 975 976/1 In Pugalur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_379041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1557/2023/E1-Pandipalayam Water body |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUGALUR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Itarsi - jabalpur section:- extension of barrel length of bridge nos. 943/1, 946/1, 966/2, 967/1, 967/2, 970/1, 970/2, 970/3, 972/1, 974/1, 974/2, 975/1, 977/1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more24 watt ts rod,24 watt ts choke,holder tube light,pnedent holder,45 watt led bulb,aluminium wire 1.
Read more
Inlet expansion joint (non-metallic) for 975 mm dia. si. bcb-24 fan, drg. no. : sketch no: 23143c-1
Read more
12/24 dc filter c1 capacitor 13.5kv, 41.62uf, 1-phase, bil-38/95kv, internal fused inline with ts,1
Read more
6th sfc 2023-24 - construction of shops in ts no. 108 /1, in old bus stand, musiri.
Construction of shops in ts no. 108 /1, in old bus stand, musiri.
Read moreProviding chain link fencing at karuthapuliyampatti village ward d block no 24 ts no 291 1 in melur municipality
Providing chain link fencing at karuthapuliyampatti village ward d block no 24 ts no 291 1 in melur municipality
Read moreCore switch as per tsp,1. 24 port zonal switch as per tsp - 2 nos 2. 48 port zonal switch as per ts
Read more
Sig 23-24-construction of additional two class room buildings at sattayampudhur (ward e block 20 ts no 76-1) in tiruchengode municipality
Construction of additional two class room buildings at sattayampudhur (ward e block 20 ts no 76-1) in tiruchengode municipality
Read moreSig 23-24-construction of additional two class room buildings at koottapalli (ward f block 14 ts no 143-1) in tiruchengode municipality.
Construction of additional two class room buildings at koottapalli (ward f block 14 ts no 143-1) in tiruchengode municipality.
Read more1. state plan 2023 24 ts reconstruction of old dilapidated brick manholes and construction of new manholes in various places at eenchakkal sreevaraham area under sewerage section 1 kuriathy sewerage work
1. state plan 2023 24 ts reconstruction of old dilapidated brick manholes and construction of new manholes in various places at eenchakkal sreevaraham area under sewerage section 1 kuriathy sewerage work
Read moreof your Industry type