Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Providing Dgbm And Bc Providing Dgbm And Amp Bc To Tb Junction Vattapada Edamon Sathram Road B/W Ch 1/230 To 1/290 And 1/390 To 1/672 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Providing Dgbm And Bc Providing Dgbm And Amp Bc To Tb Junction Vattapada Edamon Sathram Road B/W Ch 1/230 To 1/290 And 1/390 To 1/672 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_569962_6 |
|
Reference Number |
168/ET/EE/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads Division Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-providing dgbm and bc -providing dgbm and amp bc to tb junction vattapada edamon sathram road b/w ch 1/230 to 1/290 and 1/390 to 1/672 km -general civil work
General-providing dgbm and bc -providing dgbm and amp bc to tb junction vattapada edamon sathram road b/w ch 1/230 to 1/290 and 1/390 to 1/672 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing dgbm and bc -providing dgbm and amp bc to tb junction vattapada edamon sathram road b/w ch 1/230 to 1/290 and 1/390 to 1/672 km -general civil work
General-providing dgbm and bc -providing dgbm and amp bc to tb junction vattapada edamon sathram road b/w ch 1/230 to 1/290 and 1/390 to 1/672 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing dgbm and bc -providing dgbm and amp bc to tb junction vattapada edamon sathram road b/w ch 1/230 to 1/290 and 1/390 to 1/672 km -general civil work
General-providing dgbm and bc -providing dgbm and amp bc to tb junction vattapada edamon sathram road b/w ch 1/230 to 1/290 and 1/390 to 1/672 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing dgbm and bc -providing dgbm and amp bc to tb junction vattapada edamon sathram road b/w ch 1/230 to 1/290 and 1/390 to 1/672 km -general civil work
General-providing dgbm and bc -providing dgbm and amp bc to tb junction vattapada edamon sathram road b/w ch 1/230 to 1/290 and 1/390 to 1/672 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-road safety work for nh 183(a) from mannarkulanji (40/290) to plappally (72/390)
General-road safety work for nh 183(a) from mannarkulanji (40/290) to plappally (72/390)
Read moreGeneral investigation widening of sathram swamikunnu road and dharmadam thuruthu road detailed investigation and preparation of dpr for widening sathram swamikkunnu road and dhramdam thuruthu road investigation work 1
General investigation widening of&#x0d sathram swamikunnu road and dharmadam&#x0d thuruthu road detailed investigation and&#x0d preparation of dpr for widening sathram&#x0d swamikkunnu road and dhramdam thuruthu&#x0d road&#x0d investigation work 1
Read moreAnnual plan-t.k nair road retarring- koothuparamba municipality proj. 74/2024/25 t.k nair road retarring ( ch.0/000 to 0/390)- general civil work-1
Annual plan-t.k nair road retarring-&#x0d koothuparamba municipality proj. 74/2024/25&#x0d t.k nair road retarring ( ch.0/000 to 0/390)-&#x0d general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral urgent bc renewal works of thrissur kuttippuram road-from km 34/750 to 35/050,43/290 to 43/400 46/680 to 46/800 52/300 to 52/530 general civil work 1 in malappuram district
General urgent bc renewal works of&#x0d thrissur kuttippuram road-from km 34/750 to&#x0d 35/050,43/290 to 43/400 46/680 to 46/800 &#x0d 52/300 to 52/530 general civil work 1 in&#x0d malappuram district
Read moreStrenthening to the road from east perumampalayamn road km 0/0 - 0/390 (r-253) h/o keelsathambur. in namakkal block of namakkal district under union general fund 2025-26 nkl-1
Strenthening to the road from east perumampalayamn road km 0/0 - 0/390 (r-253) h/o keelsathambur. in namakkal block of namakkal district under union general fund 2025-26
Read moreUrgent bc renewal works of thrissur kuttippuram road from km 34/750 to 35/050,43/290 to 43/400, 46/680 to 46/800 52/300 to 52/530-general civil work-1-in malappuram district
Urgent bc renewal works of thrissur kuttippuram road from km 34/750 to 35/050,43/290 to 43/400, 46/680 to 46/800 52/300 to 52/530-general civil work-1-in malappuram district
Read moreof your Industry type