Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Providing Dgbm And Bc Providing Dgbm And Amp Bc To Tb Junction Vattapada Edamon Sathram Road B/W Ch 1/230 To 1/290 And 1/390 To 1/672 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Providing Dgbm And Bc Providing Dgbm And Amp Bc To Tb Junction Vattapada Edamon Sathram Road B/W Ch 1/230 To 1/290 And 1/390 To 1/672 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_569962_9 |
|
Reference Number |
168/ET/EE/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads Division Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-providing dgbm and bc -providing dgbm and amp bc to tb junction vattapada edamon sathram road b/w ch 1/230 to 1/290 and 1/390 to 1/672 km -general civil work
General-providing dgbm and bc -providing dgbm and amp bc to tb junction vattapada edamon sathram road b/w ch 1/230 to 1/290 and 1/390 to 1/672 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing dgbm and bc -providing dgbm and amp bc to tb junction vattapada edamon sathram road b/w ch 1/230 to 1/290 and 1/390 to 1/672 km -general civil work
General-providing dgbm and bc -providing dgbm and amp bc to tb junction vattapada edamon sathram road b/w ch 1/230 to 1/290 and 1/390 to 1/672 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing dgbm and bc -providing dgbm and amp bc to tb junction vattapada edamon sathram road b/w ch 1/230 to 1/290 and 1/390 to 1/672 km -general civil work
General-providing dgbm and bc -providing dgbm and amp bc to tb junction vattapada edamon sathram road b/w ch 1/230 to 1/290 and 1/390 to 1/672 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing dgbm andbc -providing dgbm and amp bc to tb junction vattapada edamon sathram road b/w ch 1/230 to 1/290 and 1/390 to 1/672 km -general civil work
General-providing dgbm andbc -providing dgbm and amp bc to tb junction vattapada edamon sathram road b/w ch 1/230 to 1/290 and 1/390 to 1/672 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-road safety work for nh 183(a) from mannarkulanji (40/290) to plappally (72/390)
General-road safety work for nh 183(a) from mannarkulanji (40/290) to plappally (72/390)
Read moreGeneral budget work 2023 24 providing dgbm and bc to vilakkupara thadikkadu road bw ch6000 to 7800 manalilpacha to archal
General budget work 2023 24 providing dgbm and bc to vilakkupara thadikkadu road bw ch6000 to 7800 manalilpacha to archal
Read moreBudget work 2024-25 up gradation with dgbm and bc improvements poovattuparamba - koottayithazham road between km 0/000 to km 1/500
Budget work 2024-25 up gradation with dgbm and bc improvements poovattuparamba - koottayithazham road between km 0/000 to km 1/500
Read moreGeneral investigation widening of sathram swamikunnu road and dharmadam thuruthu road detailed investigation and preparation of dpr for widening sathram swamikkunnu road and dhramdam thuruthu road investigation work 1
General investigation widening of&#x0d sathram swamikunnu road and dharmadam&#x0d thuruthu road detailed investigation and&#x0d preparation of dpr for widening sathram&#x0d swamikkunnu road and dhramdam thuruthu&#x0d road&#x0d investigation work 1
Read moreGeneral-bc overlay to punnamoodu janardhanapuram road -improvements by providing bc overlay to janardhana swamy kshethram road (0/000 to 1/800)-general civil work
General-bc overlay to punnamoodu&#x0d janardhanapuram road -improvements by&#x0d providing bc overlay to janardhana swamy&#x0d kshethram road&#x0d (0/000 to 1/800)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-bc overlay to punnamoodu janardhanapuram road -improvements by providing bc overlay to janardhana swamy kshethram road (0/000 to 1/800)-general civil work
General-bc overlay to punnamoodu janardhanapuram road -improvements by providing bc overlay to janardhana swamy kshethram road (0/000 to 1/800)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type