Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bhaklana, Hansi2, Const. Of Library (D Plan)
|
| Description |
Bhaklana, Hansi2, Const. Of Library (D Plan)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_456120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202585DA7E00 D731 465E 8766 A607E3ADDE7C699DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 42023 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHAKLANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=533811 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for supply of medical, nursing and other books to central library of cims, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of medical, nursing and other books to central library of cims, chamarajanagar
Read moreSupply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreOutsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Outsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Read moreTender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreRe tender bhaklana, hansi2, const. of library (d plan)
Re tender bhaklana, hansi2, const. of library (d plan)
Read moreUgalan, hansi2, const. of singhmar choupal (d plan)
Ugalan, hansi2, const. of singhmar choupal (d plan)
Read moreBhaklana, hansi2, completion of dhanak chaupal (mplad)
Bhaklana, hansi2, completion of dhanak chaupal (mplad)
Read moreRe tender ugalan, hansi2, const. of singhmar choupal (d plan)
Re tender ugalan, hansi2, const. of singhmar choupal (d plan)
Read moreof your Industry type