Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rotary Pump Plastic,Stove Burner Key,Stove Pin 10 No,Stove Pump Value 10 No,Nip For Burner,Cd Write
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4157847
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 01, 2023 19:52
End Date
Expired 11/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AM MOTORS - 10-11-2023 22:56:17 MII MSE Qualified
2 MALHOTRA TRADERS, - 10-11-2023 11:55:57 MII MSE Qualified
3 RISHAV ENTERPRISES - 10-11-2023 11:25:10 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MALHOTRA TRADERS,(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rotary Pump plastic,Stove Burner Key,Stove Pin 10 No,Stove pump Value 10 No,NIP for Burner,CD Write 83131.00 L1
2 RISHAV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rotary Pump plastic,Stove Burner Key,Stove Pin 10 No,Stove pump Value 10 No,NIP for Burner,CD Write 88545.00 L2
3 AM MOTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rotary Pump plastic,Stove Burner Key,Stove Pin 10 No,Stove pump Value 10 No,NIP for Burner,CD Write 91356.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise