Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
25 Kv Potential Transformer Type Ii, Spec: Ti Spc Psi Pt 0210 06 2021, Str: Core Str 08.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106553438 |
|
Reference Number |
14240023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106553438/viewNitPdf_4810914.pdf |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 20:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
25 kv potential transformer type-i, as per rdso specification no. ti spc psi pt 0210 06-2021, str: core-str-08.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv potential transformer type-i, as per rdso specification no. ti spc psi pt 0210 06-2021, str: core-str-08.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25kv potential transformer type-1 rdso spec.no.ti/spc/psi/pt/0210 06-2021
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[potential transformer, type-ii, outdoor type, single phase, oil immerged, (pt ratio 25 kv/110 volts), 25 kv potential transformer, as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/psi/pt/0210 (06/2021)] & 25 kv potential transformer (type - 1) as per rdso s spec. no. - ti/spc/psi/pt/0210(06/2021)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePotential transformer with terminal connector type-i outdoor type single phase (pt ratio 27.5kv/100v) 25kv potential transformer as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/psi/pt/0210(06/2021) or lates
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more132kv ct (400-200/5a) as per rdso spec no ti/spc/psi/ct/0210 (07/2021) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePotential transformer, type-ii, outdoor type, single phase, oil immersed, pt ratio 25 kv/110 volts, 25 kv potential transformer as per rdso s specification no. ti/spc/psi/pt/0210(06/2021)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePotential transformer, type-ii, outdoor type, single phase, oil immersed, pt ratio 25 kv/110 volts, 25 kv potential transformer as per rdso s specification no. ti/spc/psi/pt/0210(06/2021).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv single pole vacuum interrupter spec : ti/spc/psi/lvcbin/0121,str : ti/str/015 (rev.1) .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more: 25 kv single pole vacuum interrupter spec : ti/spc/psi/lvcbin/0121,str : ti/str/015 (rev.1) .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type