Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of New Solar Panels At Krnms Hospital Uzhavoor Thaluk Head Quarters Hospital Kuruvilangad Chc Ramapuram In Uzhavoor Block Panchayat
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of New Solar Panels At Krnms&Amp#X0d
Hospital Uzhavoor Thaluk Head Quarters Hospital Kuruvilangad Chc Ramapuram In&Amp#X0d
Uzhavoor Block Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KEL_656674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/FL/MMD/K81/EPROC/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL KUNDARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014320 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
103/2023-24 improvements to krnms hospital uzhavoor-
103/2023-24 improvements to krnms hospital uzhavoor-
Read more124/2023-24 setting up front office in krnms hospital uzhavoor
124/2023-24 setting up front office in krnms hospital uzhavoor
Read moreLac ads lac ads mla ads 2023 24 construction of modular operation theatre to krnms hospital (balance work) uzhavoor providing modular operation theater to krnms hospital uzhavoor general civil work
Lac ads lac ads mla ads 2023 24&#x0d construction of modular operation theatre to&#x0d krnms hospital (balance work) &#x0d uzhavoor providing modular operation&#x0d theater to krnms hospital uzhavoor &#x0d general civil work
Read moreLac adsmla ads 2023 24 construction of modular operation theatre to krnms hospital uzhavoor providing modular operation theater to krnms hospital uzhavoorgeneral civil work
Lac adsmla ads 2023 24 construction of modular operation theatre to krnms hospital uzhavoor providing modular operation theater to krnms hospital uzhavoorgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-uzhavoor bp - construction of highmast light in kuravilangad thaluk hospital
Annual plan-uzhavoor bp - construction of highmast light in kuravilangad thaluk hospital
Read moreUzhavoor bp-improvements to pay ward and office building of kuravilangadu thaluk hospital- electrification
Uzhavoor bp-improvements to pay ward and office building of kuravilangadu thaluk hospital- electrification
Read moreUzhavoor gp pro no 230 dpr formation and construction of waste water treatment plant for krnms hospital
Dpr formation and construction of waste water treatment plant for krnms&#x0d hospital
Read moreGeneral-thaluk head quarters hospital op block thiruvalla-construction of op block building for thaluk head quarters hospital thiruvalla-composite work-1
General-thaluk head quarters hospital op block thiruvalla-construction of op block building for thaluk head quarters hospital thiruvalla-composite work-1
Read moreDeposit-thaluk head quarters hospital, kadakkal-providing ht connection- general electrical work
Deposit-thaluk head quarters hospital, kadakkal-providing ht connection-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreConstruction of ophthalmology operation theater in thaluk head quarters hospital, peermedu - electrification works.
Wiring for light point fan point exhaust fan point call bell point twin control light point supply conveyance installation testing and commissioning the light fittings 36 40w led street light 200 mm single phase light duty exhaust fan casholes sui
Read moreof your Industry type