Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Matrix Card For Exchange,Charger For Leo Jx,Charger For Libra Jx,Antenna For Libra Jx,Antenna Socke
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4109213
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 19, 2023 15:49
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1037 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DARSH ENTERPRISES - 29-10-2023 17:14:10 MSE Qualified
2 M/S ZAHOOR ENTERPRISES - 29-10-2023 23:03:06 MSE Qualified
3 WANI KASHMIR TRADERS - 29-10-2023 14:44:06 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 WANI KASHMIR TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Matrix Card for Exchange,Charger for LEO Jx,Charger for Libra Jx,Antenna for Libra Jx,Antenna Socke 199000.00 L1
2 DARSH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Matrix Card for Exchange,Charger for LEO Jx,Charger for Libra Jx,Antenna for Libra Jx,Antenna Socke 228850.00 L2
3 M/S ZAHOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Matrix Card for Exchange,Charger for LEO Jx,Charger for Libra Jx,Antenna for Libra Jx,Antenna Socke 256312.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise