Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ram Ddr3 4 Gb,Drum Unit,Hard Disc 1 Tb,Printer Head,Developer,Logitech Keyboard And Mouse,Hp Wireles
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3746467
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 26, 2023 23:26
End Date
Expired 05/08/2023

Expired 1128 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DIGITAL SOLUTION KASHMIR - 05-08-2023 12:22:03 MII MSE Qualified
2 GLOBAL AUTOMATION - 05-08-2023 12:06:47 MII MSE Qualified
3 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 05-08-2023 15:41:32 MII MSE Disqualified
4 SM TRADERS - 05-08-2023 12:42:09 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GLOBAL AUTOMATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RAM DDR3 4GB,Drum Unit,Hard Disc 1 TB,Printer Head,Developer,Logitech Keyboard and Mouse,HP Wireles 33400.00 L1
2 DIGITAL SOLUTION KASHMIR (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RAM DDR3 4GB,Drum Unit,Hard Disc 1 TB,Printer Head,Developer,Logitech Keyboard and Mouse,HP Wireles 35900.00 L2
3 SM TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RAM DDR3 4GB,Drum Unit,Hard Disc 1 TB,Printer Head,Developer,Logitech Keyboard and Mouse,HP Wireles 37250.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise