Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Submersible Pump Near Surajit Dolai House At Benauda Jl No 16 Plot No 993 Activity Code 92898529
|
| Description |
Installation Submersible Pump Near Surajit Dolai House At Benauda Jl No 16 Plot No 993 Activity Code 92898529
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_735675_3 |
|
Reference Number |
06/MD-II GP/2024-25/15th CFC |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahammadpur-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1624622 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new submersible pump at durbaberia masjid jl no 78, plot -369 activity code 110939900
Sinking of new submersible pump at durbaberia masjid jl no 78, plot -369 activity code 110939900
Read moreSinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Sinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near susanta maity house at balisita jl no- 87, plot no- 914 (activity code- 109322405)
Installation of submersible pump near susanta maity house at balisita jl no- 87, plot no- 914 (activity code- 109322405)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at sukdevpur kora para, mouja-sukdevpur, jl no -190, plot no -518 activity code 94883783
Installation of solar submersible at sukdevpur kora para, mouja-sukdevpur, jl no -190, plot no -518 activity code 94883783
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump at uttar basulia kader ali house jl no 83 plot no 131, activity code 94935016
Sinking of new submersible pump at uttar basulia kader ali house jl no 83 plot no 131, activity code 94935016
Read moreSinking submersible pump at santal danga picnic spot withoht mouza radhamadhabpur jl no 50 plot no 157 activity code 109657042
Sinking submersible pump at santal danga picnic spot withoht mouza radhamadhabpur jl no 50 plot no 157 activity code 109657042
Read moreInstallation of drinking water source near subrata mal house at benauda jl no 16 plot no 555
Installation of drinking water source near subrata mal house at benauda jl no 16 plot no 555
Read moreInstallation of new submersible pump at goylapara of indranarayan sansad, mouza kuchiakol jl no 48 plot no 122 activity code 98071541
Installation of new submersible pump at goylapara of indranarayan sansad, mouza kuchiakol jl no 48 plot no 122 activity code 98071541
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump at tajpur near sk naosar ali house jl no 82, plot -130, activity code 94925113
Sinking of new submersible &#x0d pump at tajpur near sk naosar &#x0d ali house jl no 82, plot -130, &#x0d activity code 94925113
Read moreSubmersible pump with pipe line near nima dhighi tin matha at vill kadasin. plot no 671 jl no 86 activity code-109979902
Submersible pump with pipe line near nima dhighi tin matha at vill kadasin. plot no 671 jl no 86&#x0d activity code-109979902
Read moreof your Industry type