Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of New Submersible Pump At Uttar Basulia Kader Ali House Jl No 83 Plot No 131, Activity Code 94935016
|
| Description |
Sinking Of New Submersible Pump At Uttar Basulia Kader Ali House Jl No 83 Plot No 131, Activity Code 94935016
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_741561_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBGP/HOREKHALI/04/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UTTAR BASULIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1638369 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Sinking of submersible near hansgeria pry school jl 83 plot 5123 . activity code - 116334207
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump at tajpur near sk naosar ali house jl no 82, plot -130, activity code 94925113
Sinking of new submersible &#x0d pump at tajpur near sk naosar &#x0d ali house jl no 82, plot -130, &#x0d activity code 94925113
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump near sukur ali house at siddha jl no 227 plot no 1653
Sinking of new submersible pump near sukur ali house at siddha jl no 227 plot no 1653
Read moreSinking of new submersible pump at durbaberia masjid jl no 78, plot -369 activity code 110939900
Sinking of new submersible pump at durbaberia masjid jl no 78, plot -369 activity code 110939900
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at dundipur near house of biplab kalsa jl 29 plot 05, activity id. 67718866
Sinking of submersible pump at dundipur near house of biplab kalsa jl 29 plot 05, activity id. 67718866
Read moreSinking of a solar submersible pump at haripada pandas land at baranihari-iii, jl no-131, plot no-1024,tide fund
Sinking of a solar submersible pump at haripada pandas land at baranihari-iii, jl no-131, plot no-1024,tide fund
Read moreSinking of submersible near soumen maiti dulal at brajaballavpur s within gokulnagar gram panchayat, e gramswaraj sl no.83 activity code 67733373 jl no -174, plot no 2277
Sinking of submersible near soumen maiti dulal at brajaballavpur s within gokulnagar gram panchayat, e gramswaraj sl no.83 activity code 67733373 jl no -174, plot no 2277
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump at gholepukuria near jagannath maity jami, jl no-134, plot no-2760 (activity id-106967027)
New sinking of submersible pump at gholepukuria near jagannath maity jami, jl no-134, plot no-2760 (activity id-106967027)
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump at birulia near purnendu pal house jl no-137, plot no-6652(activity id-89792545)
New sinking of submersible pump at birulia near purnendu pal house jl no-137, plot no-6652(activity id-89792545)
Read moreSinking submersible pump at santal danga picnic spot withoht mouza radhamadhabpur jl no 50 plot no 157 activity code 109657042
Sinking submersible pump at santal danga picnic spot withoht mouza radhamadhabpur jl no 50 plot no 157 activity code 109657042
Read moreof your Industry type