Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of Kayyalapadi Post Office Road Ward 10 32 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of
Kayyalapadi Post Office Road Ward 10
32 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614801_2 |
|
Reference Number |
81/AE LID EW/NDY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Assistant Engineer LSGD Section Nedumbassery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kayyalapadi post office road ward 10 project no 32 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kayyalapadi post office road ward 10 project no 32 general civil work
Read moreRetender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kayyalapadi post office road ward 10 32 24 general civil work
Retender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of&#x0d kayyalapadi post office road ward 10 &#x0d 32 24 general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kayyalapadi railway colony road ward 8 29 24 general civil work
Re tender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kayyalapadi railway colony road ward 8 29 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kayyalapadi railway colony road ward 8 project no 29 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kayyalapadi railway colony road ward 8 project no 29 general civil work
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of priyadharsani road ward 6 23 24 general civil work
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of&#x0d priyadharsani road ward 6 23 24 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of valepuram road ward14 105 24 general civil work
Re tender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of valepuram road ward14 105 24 general civil work
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kachapilly road ward 5 12 24 general civil work
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kachapilly road ward 5 12 24 general civil work
Read moreRe tender4 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of marangadu road ward 18 83 24 general civil work
Re tender4 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of&#x0d marangadu road ward 18 83 24 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRe tender annual plan ndy 23 24 arreekkal kunjuvasathi road renovation ward 7 323 24 general civil work
Re tender annual plan ndy 23 24 arreekkal&#x0d kunjuvasathi road renovation ward 7 323 24 &#x0d general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of nedumkandam chudukadu road ward14 43 24 general civil work
Re tender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of nedumkandam chudukadu road ward14 43 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type