Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.Centre/4668/2023 Replacement Of Damaged 1361 Mtrs 4 X 16 Sqmm Alu Cable And Supply And Erection Of 6 Nos Of 6 Mtr Lamp Post At School Road And Mahalingapuram Main Road In Dn 110 Zone 09
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.Centre/4668/2023 Replacement Of Damaged 1361 Mtrs 4 X 16 Sqmm Alu Cable And Supply And Erection Of 6 Nos Of 6 Mtr Lamp Post At School Road And Mahalingapuram Main Road In Dn 110 Zone 09
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_366175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.Centre/4668/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The SE/Electrical Chamber |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
El.d.c.no.centre/ 5113/2023 replacement of damaged 378 mtrs 2 x 10 sqmm alu cable and erection of 6 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at service road opposite to vivekanandar illam in dn 120 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/ 5113/2023 replacement of damaged 378 mtrs 2 x 10 sqmm alu cable and erection of 6 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at service road opposite to vivekanandar illam in dn 120 zone 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/ 5773/2023 replacement of damaged 1803 mtrs 4 x 16 sqmm alu cable supply and erection of 13 nos of 6/9 mtr street lamp post at nungambakkam high road and josier street in dn 113 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/ 5773/2023 replacement of damaged 1803 mtrs 4 x 16 sqmm alu cable supply and erection of 13 nos of 6/9 mtr street lamp post at nungambakkam high road and josier street in dn 113 zone 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/4877/2025 replacement of 345 mtrs of 2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and erection of 8 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post at thiruvalluvarpuram 2nd street in dn 109 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/4877/2025 replacement of 345 mtrs of 2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and erection of 8 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post at thiruvalluvarpuram 2nd street in dn 109 zone 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/4543/2023 replacement of damaged 1356 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable at gangai amman koil street in dn 130 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/4543/2023 replacement of damaged 1356 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable at gangai amman koil street in dn 130 zone 10
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/2479/2025 replacement of 1070 mtrs of 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu ug cable at anna main road in dn 137 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/2479/2025 replacement of 1070 mtrs of 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu ug cable at anna main road in dn 137 zone 10
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/ 5686/2023 replacement of damaged 230 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and erection of 3 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at wallaja road near chepauk cricket stadium opp in dn 114 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/ 5686/2023 replacement of damaged 230 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and erection of 3 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at wallaja road near chepauk cricket stadium opp in dn 114 zone 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/ 4374/2023 supply and erection of 16 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post replacement of damaged 1534 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and removal refixing of 24 nos of 6/7 mtr street lamp post at dharansingh colony ngo colony zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/ 4374/2023 supply and erection of 16 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post replacement of damaged 1534 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and removal refixing of 24 nos of 6/7 mtr street lamp post at dharansingh colony ngo colony zone 10
Read moreCable, 3c x 10 sqmm, 1100v, pvca alu. size: 3cx10 sqmm,cable, 3c x 6 sqmm, 1100v, pvca aluminum
Read more
El.d.c.no.centre/2959 /2024 replacement of 1007 mtrs 2/3 1/2x25/ 120 sqmm alu cable mtr and erection of 10 nos of 8 mtr street lamp post at thangavel nagar and koyambedu burial ground road in dn 127 and 138 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/2959 /2024 replacement of 1007 mtrs 2/3 1/2x25/ 120 sqmm alu cable mtr and erection of 10 nos of 8 mtr street lamp post at thangavel nagar and koyambedu burial ground road in dn 127 and 138 zone 10
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/4373/2023 replacement of damaged 1648 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and erection of 33 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post at united india colony anna main road railway border road in dn 132 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/4373/2023 replacement of damaged 1648 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and erection of 33 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post at united india colony anna main road railway border road in dn 132 zone 10
Read moreof your Industry type