Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.Centre/ 5113/2023 Replacement Of Damaged 378 Mtrs 2 X 10 Sqmm Alu Cable And Erection Of 6 Nos Of 6 Mtr Street Lamp Post At Service Road Opposite To Vivekanandar Illam In Dn 120 Zone 09
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.Centre/ 5113/2023 Replacement Of Damaged 378 Mtrs 2 X 10 Sqmm Alu Cable And Erection Of 6 Nos Of 6 Mtr Street Lamp Post At Service Road Opposite To Vivekanandar Illam In Dn 120 Zone 09
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_377364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.Centre/ 5113/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The SE/Electrical Chamber |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
El.d.c.no.centre/4543/2023 replacement of damaged 1356 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable at gangai amman koil street in dn 130 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/4543/2023 replacement of damaged 1356 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable at gangai amman koil street in dn 130 zone 10
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/2479/2025 replacement of 1070 mtrs of 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu ug cable at anna main road in dn 137 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/2479/2025 replacement of 1070 mtrs of 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu ug cable at anna main road in dn 137 zone 10
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/4668/2023 replacement of damaged 1361 mtrs 4 x 16 sqmm alu cable and supply and erection of 6 nos of 6 mtr lamp post at school road and mahalingapuram main road in dn 110 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/4668/2023 replacement of damaged 1361 mtrs 4 x 16 sqmm alu cable and supply and erection of 6 nos of 6 mtr lamp post at school road and mahalingapuram main road in dn 110 zone 09
Read moreCable, 3c x 10 sqmm, 1100v, pvca alu. size: 3cx10 sqmm,cable, 3c x 6 sqmm, 1100v, pvca aluminum
Read more
El.d.c.no.centre/871/2024/ replacement of 1918 mtrs of 2 x 25 sqmm cable and 36 mtrs of 31/2 x 25 sqmm cable at kp park and provision of led fittings in div 77, zone 6(deposit work)
El.d.c.no.centre/871/2024/ replacement of 1918 mtrs of 2 x 25 sqmm cable and 36 mtrs of 31/2 x 25 sqmm cable at kp park and provision of led fittings in div 77, zone 6(deposit work)
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/ 5773/2023 replacement of damaged 1803 mtrs 4 x 16 sqmm alu cable supply and erection of 13 nos of 6/9 mtr street lamp post at nungambakkam high road and josier street in dn 113 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/ 5773/2023 replacement of damaged 1803 mtrs 4 x 16 sqmm alu cable supply and erection of 13 nos of 6/9 mtr street lamp post at nungambakkam high road and josier street in dn 113 zone 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/859/2025 supply and laying of 190 mtrs 3 1/2 x 120 sqmm alu ug cable with led fittings and electrification work at kannammapet burial ground in div 141 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/859/2025 supply and laying of 190 mtrs 3 1/2 x 120 sqmm alu ug cable with led fittings and electrification work at kannammapet burial ground in div 141 zone 10
Read more6/2 pvc alu cable,10/2 pvc alu cable,4/2 pvc alu cable,25 sqmm 4 core xlpe cable for working voltag
Read more
El.d.c.no.centre/ 5686/2023 replacement of damaged 230 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and erection of 3 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at wallaja road near chepauk cricket stadium opp in dn 114 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/ 5686/2023 replacement of damaged 230 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and erection of 3 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post at wallaja road near chepauk cricket stadium opp in dn 114 zone 09
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/4877/2025 replacement of 345 mtrs of 2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and erection of 8 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post at thiruvalluvarpuram 2nd street in dn 109 zone 09
El.d.c.no.centre/4877/2025 replacement of 345 mtrs of 2 x 25 sqmm alu cable and erection of 8 nos of 7 mtr street lamp post at thiruvalluvarpuram 2nd street in dn 109 zone 09
Read moreof your Industry type