Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cyl Head Gkt,Field Coil Assy,Air Driyer Kit,Bulb 12 V,Relay 24 V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3752409 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 00:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KANG TRADERS | - | 02-08-2023 20:17:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KUWAR ENTERPRISES | - | 02-08-2023 22:47:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SANDEEP ENTERPRISES | - | 01-08-2023 13:37:59 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANDEEP ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CYL HEAD GKT,FIELD COIL ASSY,AIR DRIYER KIT,BULB 12 V,RELAY 24 V | 17839.72 | L1 |
| 2 | KANG TRADERS | Item Categories : CYL HEAD GKT,FIELD COIL ASSY,AIR DRIYER KIT,BULB 12 V,RELAY 24 V | 19010.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KUWAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CYL HEAD GKT,FIELD COIL ASSY,AIR DRIYER KIT,BULB 12 V,RELAY 24 V | 19950.00 | L3 |