Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bulb 12 H7 55 W Head Lamp,Field Coil Assy,Solenoid Switch,Relay,Regulator Assy Lh,Bulb 21 W Ts 29201
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5423824 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 14:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAVYA TRADERS | - | 16-10-2024 01:58:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-10-2024 14:15:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VR MARKETING | - | 15-10-2024 14:03:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VR MARKETING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BULB 12H7 55W HEAD LAMP,FIELD COIL ASSY,SOLENOID SWITCH,RELAY,REGULATOR ASSY LH,BULB 21 W TS 29201 | 5825.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BULB 12H7 55W HEAD LAMP,FIELD COIL ASSY,SOLENOID SWITCH,RELAY,REGULATOR ASSY LH,BULB 21 W TS 29201 | 6360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KAVYA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BULB 12H7 55W HEAD LAMP,FIELD COIL ASSY,SOLENOID SWITCH,RELAY,REGULATOR ASSY LH,BULB 21 W TS 29201 | 6550.00 | L3 |