Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening To Sh 55 To Dhangarjawalka Sinchan Prakalp Kawadwadi Road Vr 71 Km 1/300 To 1/970 Tq.Patoda Dist Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/099/2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BEED_1241990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/099/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12491 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | W.D.NO.1.ZP.Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2142536 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh -55 to dhangar jawalka sinchan prakalp kawadwadi road vr-71 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.patoda dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gadb/052/24-25
Read moreStrengthening to sh 56 to devdaithan (district border) road vr 51 km 1/500 to 2/500 tq.patoda dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/094/2025-26
Read moreStrengthening to sh 56 to devdaithan (district border) road vr 51 km 1/500 to 2/500 tq.patoda dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/093/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to (anpatwadi) ghumrewasti to vr 52 ch 0/00 to 4/00 vr 115 road tq.patoda dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/61/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to mandwa to belgaon sh 70 road vr-71 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/69/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to 1) aadalase to khedgaon road vr- 68 and 2)juwardi to bahal road vr-71 (part-1) tal.bhadgaon. dist.jalgaon
Improvement to 1) aadalase to khedgaon road vr- 68 and 2)juwardi to bahal road vr-71 (part-1) tal.bhadgaon. dist.jalgaon
Read moreStbt to road vr-158 ,vr-71 , mdr-113 , vr-65 , vr-251 , vr-42 tal.daund,dist.pune
Stbt to road vr-158 ,vr-71 , mdr-113 , vr-65 , vr-251 , vr-42 tal.daund,dist.pune
Read moreimprovement to approach road depegaon ( vr-40) tq. majalgaondist. beed ( ch.km. 1/300 to 2/200)
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/28/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sh -55 to dhangar jawalka mahasangavi road vr-72 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.patoda dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gadb/051/24-25
Read moreImprovement to karanjali to inambari road vr 53 tal peth ch 0/000 to 1/970 tal peth
Improvement to karanjali to inambari road vr 53 tal peth ch 0/000 to 1/970 tal peth
Read moreof your Industry type