Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Compact Electronic Tabla Pakhawaj Dholak And Duff,Electronic Tanpura,Professional Quality T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher Education Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5698264 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Tabla brass,tabla steel,tanpura ladies,tanpura gents,sitar,sarangi,pakhawaj,harmonium sada,harmoniu
Read more
Tabla brass,tabla steel,tanpura ladies,tanpura gents,sitar,sarangi,pakhawaj,harmonium sada,harmoniu
Read more
Harmonium,electronic tanpura,tabla,tamborine,dholak,maracas,cymbol brass,congo drum,keyboard casio,
Read more
Harmonium professional quality box harmonium with 3 set of reeds,tabla,dholak,big dhol,manjhira,bro
Read more
Professional high quality amplispeaker,professional digital multimeter,professional clamp meter,tab
Read more
Compact electronic wheel diameter gauge with digital led display
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and installation of 32 channel compact digital mixer making earthing for distortion free sound quality replacement of tweeter quest make speaker and testing and servicing of sound system in auditorium bbau campus lucknow
Supply and installation of 32 channel compact digital mixer making earthing for distortion free sound quality replacement of tweeter quest make speaker and testing and servicing of sound system in auditorium bbau campus lucknow
Read moreProcurement of compact electronic wheel diameter gauge pie model pie wd-2 e-bt or equivalent with led display for measurement of wheel diameter in both mounted [in-situ] and un-mounted wheels of rolling stocks. the gauge gives direct diameter reading on digital display with android phone for rail wheel set. specifications:- measuring range available : 600 to 1250 mm measuring accuracy :/- 0.3 mm (for tread with surface finish n7 to n8 or better) a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type