Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Face Lifting Of 33/11 Kv. Sub Station W.B. Barra, Kes Co Kanpur
|
| Description |
Face Lifting Of 33/11 Kv. Sub Station W.B. Barra, Kes Co Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Electricity Supply Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KESCO_1064079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/C/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 33/11 KV. SUB-STATION W.B. BARRA, KESCo KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1939070 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreFace lifting of 33/11 kv. sub-station rail bazar, kesco
Face lifting of 33/11 kv. sub-station rail bazar, kesco
Read moreFace lifting of 33/11 kv. sub-station nuabasta, kesco kanpur.
Face lifting of 33/11 kv. sub-station nuabasta, kesco kanpur.
Read moreFace lifting of 33/11 kv. sub-station koyla nagar, kesco kanpur.
Face lifting of 33/11 kv. sub-station koyla nagar, kesco kanpur.
Read moreFace lifting of 33/11 kv. sub-station krishna nagar kesco, kanpur.
Face lifting of 33/11 kv. sub-station krishna nagar kesco, kanpur.
Read moreConstruction of chain link fencing at 33/11 kv. sub-station world bank barra, kesco kanpur.
Construction of chain link fencing at 33/11 kv. sub-station world bank barra, kesco kanpur.
Read moreof your Industry type