Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Road From Ho Sk Iyasin To Ho Sk Jakir (15 Ft X5 Ft) School At Ps 106 Under Narayanpur Bahirkhand Gp Within Haripal Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Repair Of Road From Ho Sk Iyasin To Ho Sk Jakir (15 Ft X5 Ft) School At Ps 106 Under Narayanpur Bahirkhand Gp Within Haripal Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_944134_5 |
|
Reference Number |
27/APAS/BDO/HPL/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahirkhand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2242559 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gents toilet at bahirkhand inside of bhatgere pole under narayanpur bahirkhand gp within haripal dev. block.
Construction of gents toilet at bahirkhand inside of bhatgere pole under narayanpur bahirkhand gp within haripal dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the balia samity to samshanat balia approx. length 300 ft. width 6 ft. within narayanpur bahirkhand gram panchayat under haripal block
Construction of concrete road from the balia samity to samshanat balia approx. length 300 ft. width 6 ft. within narayanpur bahirkhand gram panchayat under haripal block
Read moreInstallation of solar street light (3 nos) at booth no 95 at ps 95 under narayanpur bahirkhand gp within haripal dev. block
Installation of solar street light (3 nos) at booth no 95 at ps 95 under narayanpur bahirkhand gp within haripal dev. block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho safiulah to ho sk taimur ali at bahirkhand uttarpara sansad v
Construction of cement concrete road from ho safiulah to ho sk taimur ali at bahirkhand uttarpara sansad v
Read moreReparing of road- ho bholanath roy to pond of mrinal kanti ghosh,from agriculture land of swapan purkait to the end of his agri land ,ho tapan hazra to ho milan hazra,ho ashoke hazra) at ps 100 under narayanpur bahirkhand gp within haripal dev. bloc
Reparing of road- ho bholanath roy to pond of mrinal kanti ghosh,from agriculture land of swapan purkait to the end of his agri land ,ho tapan hazra to ho milan hazra,ho ashoke hazra) at ps 100 under narayanpur bahirkhand gp within haripal dev. bloc
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from the house of rabin hembram to the house of bhim hembram at sanatikuri, mouza-paschim narayanpur, j.l. no-21 within narayanpur bahirkhand g.p. under haripal development block, hooghly district. project id tw242524003
Construction of p.c.c. road from the house of rabin hembram to the house of bhim hembram at sanatikuri, mouza-paschim narayanpur, j.l. no-21 within narayanpur bahirkhand g.p. under haripal development block, hooghly district. project id tw242524003
Read moreRepair of road from ho sk ariful to ho sajit ali at narayanpur mouza sansad no. xxi under beraberia gram panchayat
Repair of road from ho sk ariful to ho sajit ali at narayanpur mouza sansad no. xxi under beraberia gram panchayat
Read moreRepair of road near the ho poritosh mondal to ho anil malik at srirampur (200 x 5) ft at ps 180 under paschim gopinathpur gp within haripal dev. block
Repair of road near the ho poritosh mondal to ho anil malik at srirampur (200 x 5) ft at ps 180 under paschim gopinathpur gp within haripal dev. block
Read moreConstruction pucca drain from h/o of sk sariful barui land to h/o amir ali mallick. ( l-140ft , w-2.5 ft ) at ps 217 under haripal sahadeb gp within haripal development block
Construction pucca drain from h/o of sk sariful barui land to h/o amir ali mallick. ( l-140ft , w-2.5 ft ) at ps 217 under haripal sahadeb gp within haripal development block
Read moreof your Industry type