Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road From The Balia Samity To Samshanat Balia Approx. Length 300 Ft. Width 6 Ft. Within Narayanpur Bahirkhand Gram Panchayat Under Haripal Block
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road From The Balia Samity To Samshanat Balia Approx. Length 300 Ft. Width 6 Ft. Within Narayanpur Bahirkhand Gram Panchayat Under Haripal Block
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_857260_1
Reference
Number
08_1/EO/HPS/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 8999
Tender Value -
Place Haripal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1921160

Start Date June 03, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 09/06/2025

Expired 454 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.