Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Handling Of Spilled Coal Around 122 Belt Conveyor Gallery And Surrounding Area And Around Gallery, Head And Tail End Surrounding Area Of 123 Belt Conveyor Of Kedla Washery.
|
| Description |
Re Handling Of Spilled Coal Around 122 Belt Conveyor Gallery And Surrounding Area And Around Gallery, Head And Tail End Surrounding Area Of 123 Belt Conveyor Of Kedla Washery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_318274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/E-Tender/24-25/40, Dated- 27.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEDLA WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329895 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-handling of spilled coal/slim from surrounding areas of unit no. 122 belt conveyor of main plant at kedla washery.
Re-handling of spilled coal/slim from surrounding areas of unit no. 122 belt conveyor of main plant at kedla washery.
Read moreRe-handling of spilled coal around 303 and 304 belt conveyor, tail end gallery and head end and 307 and 308 shuttle conveyor main plant of kedla washery.
Re-handling of spilled coal around 303 and 304 belt conveyor, tail end gallery and head end and 307 and 308 shuttle conveyor main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreRe-handling of spilled coal around 303 and 304 belt conveyor, tail end gallery and head end and 307 and 308 shuttle conveyor main plant of kedla washery.
Re-handling of spilled coal around 303 and 304 belt conveyor, tail end gallery and head end and 307 and 308 shuttle conveyor main plant of kedla washery.
Read morePainting of belt conveyor gallery beam, bracing angles, truss angles conveyor side bracing angle, cross plate and cable trench of 123 belt conveyor main plant of kedla washery
Painting of belt conveyor gallery beam, bracing angles, truss angles conveyor side bracing angle, cross plate and cable trench of 123 belt conveyor main plant of kedla washery
Read moreRe-handling of spilled coal or slurry around areas of 7.5mtr. floor area and re-handling of spilled coal/slim from surrounding areas of unit no. 213 chain conveyor and surrounding area of 30.00 mtr. floor area of main plant at kedla washery.
Re-handling of spilled coal or slurry around areas of 7.5mtr. floor area and re-handling of spilled coal/slim from surrounding areas of unit no. 213 chain conveyor and surrounding area of 30.00 mtr. floor area of main plant at kedla washery.
Read moreRe-handling of spilled coal/slurry around 258/260 pump house area, ball mill area and surrounding area of main plant of kedla washery.
Re-handling of spilled coal/slurry around 258/260 pump house area, ball mill area and surrounding area of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreRe-handling of spilled coal/slurry around 258/260 pump house area, ball mill area and surrounding area of main plant of kedla washery.
Re-handling of spilled coal/slurry around 258/260 pump house area, ball mill area and surrounding area of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreRe-handling of spilled coal/slime from surrounding areas of unit no. 121a and b belt conveyor of main plant of kedla washery
Re-handling of spilled coal/slime from surrounding areas of unit no. 121a and b belt conveyor of main plant of kedla washery
Read moreCleaning of l.t, h.t mcc and post washery mcc area and re-handling of spilled coal around 121a and b belt conveyor area and surround area of main plant of kedla washery
Cleaning of l.t, h.t mcc and post washery mcc area and re-handling of spilled coal around 121a and b belt conveyor area and surround area of main plant of kedla washery
Read moreRe-handling of spilled raw coal on the floor of 118aandb shuttle conveyor, under and around the take-up pulley of 116b belt conveyor of pre-washery at kedla washery.
Re-handling of spilled raw coal on the floor of 118aandb shuttle conveyor, under and around the take-up pulley of 116b belt conveyor of pre-washery at kedla washery.
Read moreof your Industry type