Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Ky Ip Acp(np) 2025 26 Clearing Jungle And Desilting Of Kakkodi Branch Canal Between Ch.23/000 Km And 26/000 Km And Distributories And F Bs Coming From It And 8/2 Syphon General Civil Work
Description
General Ky Ip Acp(np) 2025 26 Clearing&Amp#X0d Jungle And Desilting Of Kakkodi Branch Canal&Amp#X0d Between Ch.23/000 Km And 26/000 Km And&Amp#X0d Distributories And F Bs Coming From It And 8/2&Amp#X0d Syphon General Civil Work
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_Irrig_784010_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/3743/2025_5_6_5/1
Tender Fee 595
EMD 6696
Tender Value -
Place kakkodi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1287450

Start Date August 08, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2025

Expired 384 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.