Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Major Bridge On Sh 40 To Sajgaon Kurhad Kohara Nachankheda Paladhi Jamner Ozar Samrod Moykheda Betawad Jamthi Raod Mdr 29 At Km 41/550 Tal Jamner Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Major Bridge On Sh 40 To Sajgaon Kurhad Kohara Nachankheda Paladhi Jamner Ozar Samrod Moykheda Betawad Jamthi Raod Mdr 29 At Km 41/550 Tal Jamner Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_995370_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 90 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMNER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1739783 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of major bridge on sh-40 to sajgaon kurhad kohara nachankheda paladhi jamner ozar samrod moykheda betawad jamthi raod mdr-29 at km 41/550 tal jamner dist jalgaon
Reconstruction of major bridge on sh-40 to sajgaon kurhad kohara nachankheda paladhi jamner ozar samrod moykheda betawad jamthi raod mdr-29 at km 41/550 tal jamner dist jalgaon
Read more1) improvement to sh-42 sajgaon khu mhaswa lohara nachankheda paladhi jamner ozar sarod
1) improvement to sh-42 sajgaon khu mhaswa lohara nachankheda paladhi jamner ozar sarod&#x0d manyarkheda digar betawad khu jamthi lonwadi dhondkheda harankheda kolhadi road mdr-29 km 86/500 to 91/00 tal. bodwad dist.jalgaon 2) st bt to she
Read moreImprovement and maintenance for one year to s.h.40 to sajgaon kurhad-lohara- paldhi- jamner- ozar- samrod- moykheda devalasgaon-betavad kh.- jamthi road mdr - 29,km.26/00 to 28/500, 66/200 to 70/950, 71/350 to 73/200, tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Improvement and maintenance for one year to s.h.40 to sajgaon kurhad-lohara- paldhi- jamner- ozar- samrod- moykheda devalasgaon-betavad kh.- jamthi road mdr - 29,km.26/00 to 28/500, 66/200 to 70/950, 71/350 to 73/200, tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Read more1) improvement to sh-42 sajgaon khu mhaswa lohara nachankheda paladhi jamner ozar sarod manyarkheda digar betawad khu jamthi lonwadi dhondkheda harankheda kolhadi road mdr-29 km 86/500 to 91/00 tal. bodwad dist.jalgaon 2) st bt to shevage kh. to kurh
1) improvement to sh-42 sajgaon khu mhaswa lohara nachankheda paladhi jamner ozar sarod manyarkheda digar betawad khu jamthi lonwadi dhondkheda harankheda kolhadi road mdr-29 km 86/500 to 91/00 tal. bodwad dist.jalgaon 2) st bt to shevage kh. to kurh
Read more1) improvement to sh-42 sajgaon khu mhaswa lohara nachankheda paladhi jamner ozar sarod manyarkheda digar betawad khu jamthi lonwadi dhondkheda harankheda kolhadi road mdr-29 km 86/500 to 91/00 tal. bodwad dist.jalgaon 2) st bt to shevage kh. to kurh
1) improvement to sh-42 sajgaon khu mhaswa lohara nachankheda paladhi jamner ozar sarod manyarkheda digar betawad khu jamthi lonwadi dhondkheda harankheda kolhadi road mdr-29 km 86/500 to 91/00 tal. bodwad dist.jalgaon 2) st bt to shevage kh. to kurh
Read moreof your Industry type