Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Improvement To Sh 42 Sajgaon Khu Mhaswa Lohara Nachankheda Paladhi Jamner Ozar Sarod
|
| Description |
1) Improvement To Sh 42 Sajgaon Khu Mhaswa Lohara Nachankheda Paladhi Jamner Ozar Sarod&Amp#X0d
Manyarkheda Digar Betawad Khu Jamthi Lonwadi Dhondkheda Harankheda Kolhadi Road Mdr 29 Km 86/500 To 91/00 Tal. Bodwad Dist.Jalgaon 2) St Bt To She
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1005287_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No-56 For 2023-24 (Fifth Call) |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.BODWAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1758600 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) improvement to sh-42 sajgaon khu mhaswa lohara nachankheda paladhi jamner ozar sarod manyarkheda digar betawad khu jamthi lonwadi dhondkheda harankheda kolhadi road mdr-29 km 86/500 to 91/00 tal. bodwad dist.jalgaon 2) st bt to shevage kh. to kurh
1) improvement to sh-42 sajgaon khu mhaswa lohara nachankheda paladhi jamner ozar sarod manyarkheda digar betawad khu jamthi lonwadi dhondkheda harankheda kolhadi road mdr-29 km 86/500 to 91/00 tal. bodwad dist.jalgaon 2) st bt to shevage kh. to kurh
Read more1) improvement to sh-42 sajgaon khu mhaswa lohara nachankheda paladhi jamner ozar sarod manyarkheda digar betawad khu jamthi lonwadi dhondkheda harankheda kolhadi road mdr-29 km 86/500 to 91/00 tal. bodwad dist.jalgaon 2) st bt to shevage kh. to kurh
1) improvement to sh-42 sajgaon khu mhaswa lohara nachankheda paladhi jamner ozar sarod manyarkheda digar betawad khu jamthi lonwadi dhondkheda harankheda kolhadi road mdr-29 km 86/500 to 91/00 tal. bodwad dist.jalgaon 2) st bt to shevage kh. to kurh
Read moreReconstruction of major bridge on sh-40 to sajgaon kurhad kohara nachankheda paladhi jamner ozar samrod moykheda betawad jamthi raod mdr-29 at km 41/550 tal jamner dist jalgaon
Reconstruction of major bridge on sh-40 to sajgaon kurhad kohara nachankheda paladhi jamner ozar samrod moykheda betawad jamthi raod mdr-29 at km 41/550 tal jamner dist jalgaon
Read moreReconstruction of major bridge on sh-40 to sajgaon kurhad kohara nachankheda paladhi jamner ozar samrod moykheda betawad jamthi raod mdr-29 at km 41/550 tal jamner dist jalgaon
Reconstruction of major bridge on sh-40 to sajgaon kurhad kohara nachankheda paladhi jamner ozar samrod moykheda betawad jamthi raod mdr-29 at km 41/550 tal jamner dist jalgaon
Read moreRepairs and widening to sh 42 - bharadi - bhilkeda - paladhi - sonala to sheri road ( odr 38 ) part paladhi ( sh 42 ) to sonala to sh - 19 km 0/00 to 5/00 .tal jamner
5054-4513
Read moreImprovement and maintenance for one year to s.h.40 to sajgaon kurhad-lohara- paldhi- jamner- ozar- samrod- moykheda devalasgaon-betavad kh.- jamthi road mdr - 29,km.26/00 to 28/500, 66/200 to 70/950, 71/350 to 73/200, tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Improvement and maintenance for one year to s.h.40 to sajgaon kurhad-lohara- paldhi- jamner- ozar- samrod- moykheda devalasgaon-betavad kh.- jamthi road mdr - 29,km.26/00 to 28/500, 66/200 to 70/950, 71/350 to 73/200, tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type