Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Custom Bid For Services Job For Repair To Tata Mobile 207 Di Tata Mobile Ba No 11 C 091304 X Held W
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4596294
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 07, 2024 21:01
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 937 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 dwarkadhish enterprise 12-02-2024 09:33:12 MSE Qualified
2 KRISHNA BHOOMI ENTERPRISE 12-02-2024 08:58:00 MSE Qualified
3 POOJA ENTERPRISE 10-02-2024 15:00:58 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KRISHNA BHOOMI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - JOB FOR REPAIR TO TATA MOBILE 207 DI TATA MOBILE BA No 11C 091304X HELD W 91750.00 L1
2 POOJA ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - JOB FOR REPAIR TO TATA MOBILE 207 DI TATA MOBILE BA No 11C 091304X HELD W 93500.00 L2
3 dwarkadhish enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - JOB FOR REPAIR TO TATA MOBILE 207 DI TATA MOBILE BA No 11C 091304X HELD W 96300.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise