Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Passage And Drainage Line At 17/21 Sitaram Poddar Marg And 15/17/21/23 2nd Khattar Gally In Beat No. 221 In C Ward.
Description
Improvement Of Passage And Drainage Line At 17/21 Sitaram Poddar Marg And 15/17/21/23 2nd Khattar Gally In Beat No. 221 In C Ward.
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MCGM_1249081_1
Reference
Number
MDB/5577/3
Tender Fee 4784
EMD 27100
Tender Value -
Place C Ward
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2155104

Start Date November 21, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 26/11/2025

Expired 284 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.