Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Passage At 162 164( Poddar House), 166 170, 172, 180 182, Sitaram Poddar Marg And 3 Rungatha Bhuvan, 2nd Fanaswadi Road In Beat No. 222 In C Ward.
Description
Improvement Of Passage At 162 164( Poddar House), 166 170, 172, 180 182, Sitaram Poddar Marg And 3 Rungatha Bhuvan, 2nd Fanaswadi Road In Beat No. 222 In C Ward.
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MCGM_1013609_1
Reference
Number
MDB/7398/DMC(Z-1)dt.13.02.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 13800
Tender Value -
Place Improvement of passage at 162-164( Poddar House),
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1786951

Start Date March 01, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 06/03/2024

Expired 914 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.