Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Water Ro,Ice Box,Breif Case,Document Bag,Carpet 6 Feet By 4 Feet,Stabilizer
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3594517
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 20, 2023 23:26
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHARAT ENTERPRISES - 28-06-2023 18:22:54 MSE Qualified
2 PREET ENTERPRISES - 28-06-2023 19:57:42 MSE Qualified
3 SARSWATI SCIENTIFIC SURGICAL - 28-06-2023 12:38:55 MSE Disqualified
4 SHARMA ENTERPRISES - 28-06-2023 19:02:51 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHARMA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Water RO,Ice Box,Breif Case,Document Bag,Carpet 6 Feet by 4 Feet,Stabilizer 46080.00 L1
2 BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Water RO,Ice Box,Breif Case,Document Bag,Carpet 6 Feet by 4 Feet,Stabilizer 50790.00 L2
3 PREET ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Water RO,Ice Box,Breif Case,Document Bag,Carpet 6 Feet by 4 Feet,Stabilizer 58350.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise