Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Computer Table Wooden,Lan Coonection,Desktop,Ups Battery,Tft Monitor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3832831 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 03, 2023 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEGENDS TRADING CO | - | 04-09-2023 19:34:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S AZAN ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2023 18:53:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SALVATOR HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-09-2023 12:41:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | THE AMD INTERNATIONAL | - | 05-09-2023 00:03:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AZAN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Computer Table Wooden,LAN Coonection,DESKTOP,ups battery,TFT MONITOR | 400000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | THE AMD INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Computer Table Wooden,LAN Coonection,DESKTOP,ups battery,TFT MONITOR | 449000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LEGENDS TRADING CO( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Computer Table Wooden,LAN Coonection,DESKTOP,ups battery,TFT MONITOR | 462000.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type