Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Internal Roads At Wadoda Vr 82 In Tahsil Kamptee, District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Internal Roads At Wadoda Vr 82 In Tahsil Kamptee, District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1080166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/19.19/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHSIL KAMPTEE, DISTRICT NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1884910 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of internal roads at bhugaon (vr-130) in tahsil kamptee, district nagpur
Construction of internal roads at bhugaon (vr-130) in tahsil kamptee, district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to ambadi wadoda umari road, vr-142 ch. 0/00 to 2/00 in tahsil kamptee, district nagpur (ambadi to wadoda road)
Improvement to ambadi wadoda umari road, vr-142 ch. 0/00 to 2/00 in tahsil kamptee, district nagpur (ambadi to wadoda road)
Read moreConstruction of internal road at bhilgaon (vr-206) in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Construction of internal road at bhilgaon (vr-206) in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of internal road at yerkheda (vr-204) in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Construction of internal road at yerkheda (vr-204) in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of internal road at bidgaon (vr-184, vr-186 and vr-187) in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Construction of internal road at bidgaon (vr-184, vr-186 and vr-187) in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of internal road at kapsi (bu) (vr-74) in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Construction of internal road at kapsi (bu) (vr-74) in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of internal approach road at mahadula village (vr 20) in tahasil kamptee district nagpur
Construction of internal approach road at mahadula village (vr 20) in tahasil kamptee district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of internal approach road at koradi village (vr 27 and vr 35) in tahasil kamptee district nagpur
Construction of internal approach road at koradi village (vr 27 and vr 35) in tahasil kamptee district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of hall at bhavani mata mandir wadoda tah- kamptee, dist- nagpur
Construction of hall at bhavani mata mandir wadoda tah- kamptee, dist- nagpur
Read moreConstruction of skill development center at sant narayan maharaj mauza- wadoda taluka kamptee, dist. - nagpur
Construction of skill development center at sant narayan maharaj mauza- wadoda taluka kamptee, dist. - nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type