Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sl No 4 Construction Of Single Storied Anganwari Centre At Mahendra Iii At Mahendra Mouza Within Harirampur Block
|
| Description |
Sl No 4 Construction Of Single Storied Anganwari Centre At Mahendra Iii At Mahendra Mouza Within Harirampur Block
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMDD_958459_5 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No - 18/HRP/DD/25-26/1st CALL, DATE- 24.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22275 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Within Harirampur Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2306225 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 258 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sl no 4_construction of store room at harirampur block
Construction of store room at harirampur block
Read moreSl no 4_construction of additional girls toilet at harirampur asdm high school
Construction of additional girls toilet at harirampur asdm high school
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre
Construction of single storied anganwari centre (awc no. 19645160611) at kumargram jiten roy ssk within kumargram gp under kumargram block.
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre nischintapur icds 1933814062 within dhaniakhali block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre nischintapur icds 1933814062 within dhaniakhali block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre jamdara icds 19338140615 within dhaniakhali block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre jamdara icds 19338140615 within dhaniakhali block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre gangarampur icds 19338131006 within dhaniakhali block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre gangarampur icds 19338131006 within dhaniakhali block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre chaitanyabati awc no19338140701 within dhaniakhali block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre chaitanyabati awc no19338140701 within dhaniakhali block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre daipara awc 19338130108 within dhaniakhali block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre daipara awc 19338130108 within dhaniakhali block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre balidanga pry school 19338140902 within dhaniakhali block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre balidanga pry school 19338140902 within dhaniakhali block
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre narayanpur uttapara icds 19338140310 within dhaniakhali block
Construction of single storied anganwari centre narayanpur uttapara icds 19338140310 within dhaniakhali block
Read moreof your Industry type