Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bitumin Road And Drain Work At Near Abhinandan Vatika Pradeep Singh Chohan And Deep Singh Badhoriya Wali Gali Eard 18 Zone 08 File No.24/23 X3/5., 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bitumin Road And Drain Work At Near Abhinandan Vatika Pradeep Singh Chohan And Deep Singh Badhoriya Wali Gali Eard 18 Zone 08 File No.24/23 X3/5., 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_262263_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/24/23x3/5/Jan/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9323 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bitumin road at maharani laxmi bai collage wali gali behind g.y.m.c. club ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 72/23x3/5
Construction of bitumin road at maharani laxmi bai collage wali gali behind g.y.m.c. club ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 72/23x3/5
Read moreParshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at raju chohan wali gali in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 988/23x3/6.
Parshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at raju chohan wali gali in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 988/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at near banti kirana sheetal singh chohan and dinesh tomar wali gali in lal sahab ka bageecha ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 148/23x3/6, 2nd call
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at near banti kirana sheetal singh chohan and dinesh tomar wali gali in lal sahab ka bageecha ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 148/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreParshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at raju chohan wali gali in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 988/23x3/6. 2nd call
Parshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at raju chohan wali gali in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 988/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at hanuman nagar mata mandir wali gali and amar pal singh wali gali ward 21 zone 10.file no.587/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at hanuman nagar mata mandir wali gali and amar pal singh wali gali ward 21 zone 10.file no.587/23x3/6.
Read moreWard 28 antargat mohalla kala danda himmatganj me anup ghosh sharad srivastava amarnath pal vikas singh sujeet singh v pradeep kesarwani wali kshatigrast interlocking gali ka sudhar karya
Ward 28 antargat mohalla kala danda himmatganj me anup ghosh sharad srivastava amarnath pal vikas singh sujeet singh v pradeep kesarwani wali kshatigrast interlocking gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreWard 28 antargat mohalla kala danda himmatganj me anup ghosh sharad srivastava amarnath pal vikas singh sujeet singh v pradeep kesarwani wali kshatigrast interlocking gali ka sudhar karya
Ward 28 antargat mohalla kala danda himmatganj me anup ghosh sharad srivastava amarnath pal vikas singh sujeet singh v pradeep kesarwani wali kshatigrast interlocking gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreWard 28 antargat mohalla kala danda himmatganj me anup ghosh sharad srivastava amarnath pal vikas singh sujeet singh v pradeep kesarwani wali kshatigrast interlocking gali ka sudhar karya
Ward 28 antargat mohalla kala danda himmatganj me anup ghosh sharad srivastava amarnath pal vikas singh sujeet singh v pradeep kesarwani wali kshatigrast interlocking gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road work at in adityapuram g.block ravindra singh gour home to nirnjan kirana store (jandel singh rajavat atwali gali) ward no.18 zone 08 .file no.08/23x3/5., 2nd call
Construction of bitumin road work at in adityapuram g.block ravindra singh gour home to nirnjan kirana store (jandel singh rajavat atwali gali) ward no.18 zone 08 .file no.08/23x3/5., 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at narayan vihar colony pipal wali gali and near sodan singh tomar wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 606/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at narayan vihar colony pipal wali gali and near sodan singh tomar wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 606/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type