Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Shock Absorber Rear,Shock Absorber Front,Clutch Cylassy,Sleeve Cyl Assy,Fuel Feed Pump,Wheel Brg,Sp
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5428299
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 23, 2024 16:56
End Date
Expired 14/10/2024

Expired 692 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANUJ ENTERPRISES - 13-11-2024 09:01:25 MII MSE Qualified
2 ARFHA ENTERPRISES - 12-11-2024 21:30:26 MII MSE Qualified
3 NEW GLOBAL ENGINEERS - 13-11-2024 07:52:55 MII MSE Qualified
4 SARBJEET ENTERPRISES - 12-11-2024 20:01:18 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARFHA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Shock absorber rear,Shock absorber front,Clutch cylassy,Sleeve cyl assy,Fuel feed pump,Wheel brg,Sp 63840.00 L1
2 NEW GLOBAL ENGINEERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Shock absorber rear,Shock absorber front,Clutch cylassy,Sleeve cyl assy,Fuel feed pump,Wheel brg,Sp 65685.00 L2
3 ANUJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Shock absorber rear,Shock absorber front,Clutch cylassy,Sleeve cyl assy,Fuel feed pump,Wheel brg,Sp 66723.00 L3
4 SARBJEET ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Shock absorber rear,Shock absorber front,Clutch cylassy,Sleeve cyl assy,Fuel feed pump,Wheel brg,Sp 67125.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise