Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎨 Calling All Printer Suppliers! 🎨 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is On The Lookout For Reputable Suppliers To Provide A Range Of Printer Cartridges And Ink Sets. 🖨️ 📆 Submission Deadline: June 1, 2024, 12:00 Pm Essential Items To Be Supplied Include: Cartridge For Canon 337 Cartridge C 912 925 U Ink Set Brother Black Colour Bt 5000 Ink Set Brother Multi Colour Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Printer Cartridges, Ink Sets, Canon 337, C 912 925 U, Brother Bt 5000, Brother Multi Colour, Ministry Of Defence, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Of Canon 337,Cartridge C 912 925 U,Ink Set Brother Black Colour Bt 5000,Ink Set Brother M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4906500 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 02, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/06/2024
Expired 828 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Brother bt d60 black ink,brother bt 5000 magenta ink,brother bt 5000 cyan ink,brother bt 5000 yello
Read more
Hp 2612a cartridge,canon 337 cartridge,epson ink 005,epson ink 008,epson ink 001,brother ink bt 500
Read more
Brother tn2365 toner,brother tn2365 drum,npg59 toner,cartridge 12a,cartridge 925u,canon 3010 ink bo
Read more
Brother ink 04 colour set,compatible cartridge canon 337,compatible cartridge hp 137a,compatible ca
Read more
Ink brother bt 5000,kyocera m2040dn cartridge,laser jet toner cartridge powder 152a w1520a,canon im
Read more
Ink 790,bt 5000,bt d60 black ink,epson 774 black ink,88 a cartridge,drum 2365 brother,canon npg 90
Read more
Ink 790,bt 5000,bt d60 black ink,epson 774 black ink,88 a cartridge,drum 2365 brother,canon npg 90
Read more
Hp 12a cartridge,canon 88a cartridge,canon 337 cartridge,epson ink set l 380,canon ink set 2060,can
Read more
of your Industry type