Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ink Bottle Epson 774,Printer Cartridge H2612 A,Printer Cartridge Canon 337,Printer Cartridge Brother
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4632439 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 19:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - desktop pc hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - laptop hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge ) hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - multifunction printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge, lower range hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge ) canon,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - scanner canon
Read more
Hp 2612a cartridge,canon 337 cartridge,epson ink 005,epson ink 008,epson ink 001,brother ink bt 500
Read more
Brother tn 2365,canon 912,canon 326,epson ink 664 set,epson ink 003 set,epson ink bottle 774 bk,can
Read more
Epson ink 664 black,epson ink 664 colour,bt 60 brother ink,brother ink colour,epson ink bottle 774,
Read more
Cd recoverable,tonner canon npg,cartidge of brother printer 2365,epson black ink 774,epson 0003ink
Read more
Ink bottle epson 003,ink bottle epson 003 black,ink bottle epson 774,compatible cartridge 53a,compa
Read more
Canon ink 70pgbk,canon ink 70y,cartridge 88a,epson ink 005,epson ink 774,epson ink 003,canon2010,pa
Read more
Cd recoverable,tonner canon npg59,cartidge of brother printer 2365,epson black ink 774,epson 0003 i
Read more
of your Industry type