Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Krishnagiri Dt Krishnagiri Block Under Mgsmt 2022 2023 25 Persentage Strengthening Of Road From Mitbenda To Girivalam Road Km 0/710 1/655 At Venkatapuram (R 234) Package No Tn 04 Kri 103
|
| Description |
Krishnagiri Dt Krishnagiri Block Under Mgsmt 2022 2023 25 Persentage Strengthening Of Road From Mitbenda To Girivalam Road Km 0/710 1/655 At Venkatapuram (R 234) Package No Tn 04 Kri 103
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_327910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RocNo_1433_2023_R3_04_06_2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA KRISHANGIRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Krishnagiri dt under public library 2024-2025 construction of library building in district library office campus at venkatapuram panchayat krishnagiri block package no tn 04 kri 32
Krishnagiri dt under public library 2024-2025 construction of library building in district library office campus at venkatapuram panchayat krishnagiri block package no tn 04 kri 32
Read moreStrengthening of the 2 roads at peddanapalli and kattiganapalli in krishnagiri dt krishnagiri block under mgsmt iii 2025-2026 package no tn 04 kri 162
Strengthening of the 2 roads at peddanapalli and kattiganapalli in krishnagiri dt krishnagiri block under mgsmt iii 2025-2026 package no tn 04 kri 162
Read moreKrishnagiri dt bargur block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the road package no tn 04 kri 110
Krishnagiri dt bargur block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the road from pochampalli-thogarapalli-kappalvadi bt road to jittiganoor road km 0/0-1/230 (r-112) package no tn 04 kri 110
Read moreKrishnagiri dt thally block under mgsmt 2025-2026 upgradation of thimmenatti to kadaganatham road at madakkal panchayat package no tn 04 kri 124
Krishnagiri dt thally block under mgsmt 2025-2026 upgradation of thimmenatti to kadaganatham road at madakkal panchayat package no tn 04 kri 124
Read moreKrishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the 2 roads arasampatti and veeramalai package no tn 04 kri 109
Krishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the 2 roads arasampatti and veeramalai package no tn 04 kri 109
Read moreKrishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the 2 roads at kavapatti village package no tn 04 kri 108
Krishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the 2 roads at kavapatti village package no tn 04 kri 108
Read moreKrishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of mathanur road km 0/0-1/80 (r-163) package no tn 04 kri 107
Krishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of mathanur road km 0/0-1/80 (r-163) package no tn 04 kri 107
Read moreKrishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening and upgradation of the roads at erumampatti and papparapatti village package no tn 04 kri 104
Krishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening and upgradation of the roads at erumampatti and papparapatti village package no tn 04 kri 104
Read moreKrishnagiri dt bargur block under mgsmt 2025-2026 strengthening of the road from orappam-chendarapalli road to rasipalli at achamangalam panchayat package no tn 04 kri 125
Krishnagiri dt bargur block under mgsmt 2025-2026 strengthening of the road from orappam-chendarapalli road to rasipalli at achamangalam panchayat package no tn 04 kri 125
Read moreStrengthening of the 5 roads at hosur block (r 234) (r 83) (r 192) (r 283) (r 194) under the mgsmt 2022-2023 package no tn 04 kri 111
Strengthening of the 5 roads at hosur block (r 234) (r 83) (r 192) (r 283) (r 194) under the mgsmt 2022-2023 package no tn 04 kri 111
Read moreof your Industry type