Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Krishnagiri Dt Under Public Library 2024 2025 Construction Of Library Building In District Library Office Campus At Venkatapuram Panchayat Krishnagiri Block Package No Tn 04 Kri 32
|
| Description |
Krishnagiri Dt Under Public Library 2024 2025 Construction Of Library Building In District Library Office Campus At Venkatapuram Panchayat Krishnagiri Block Package No Tn 04 Kri 32
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_466005_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RocNo_3655_2024_R13_26_06_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Krishnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=553731 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Krishnagiri dt krishnagiri block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 persentage strengthening of road from mitbenda to girivalam road km 0/710-1/655 at venkatapuram (r-234) package no tn 04 kri 103
Krishnagiri dt krishnagiri block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 persentage strengthening of road from mitbenda to girivalam road km 0/710-1/655 at venkatapuram (r-234) package no tn 04 kri 103
Read moreConstruction of new hostel building at rird in krishnagiri dam at krishnagiri block in krishnagiri dt under rird 2025-2026 package no tn 04 kri 266
Construction of new hostel building at rird in krishnagiri dam at krishnagiri block in krishnagiri dt under rird 2025-2026 package no tn 04 kri 266
Read moreKrishnagiri dt bargur block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the road package no tn 04 kri 110
Krishnagiri dt bargur block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the road from pochampalli-thogarapalli-kappalvadi bt road to jittiganoor road km 0/0-1/230 (r-112) package no tn 04 kri 110
Read moreProviding attached toilet room to existing hostel room no 101 to105 and 108 to 113 at rird campus in krishnagiri dam at krishnagiri block in krishnagiri dt package ni tn 04 kri 267
Providing attached toilet room to existing hostel room no 101 to105 and 108 to 113 at rird campus in krishnagiri dam at krishnagiri block in krishnagiri dt package ni tn 04 kri 267
Read moreStrengthening of the 2 roads at peddanapalli and kattiganapalli in krishnagiri dt krishnagiri block under mgsmt iii 2025-2026 package no tn 04 kri 162
Strengthening of the 2 roads at peddanapalli and kattiganapalli in krishnagiri dt krishnagiri block under mgsmt iii 2025-2026 package no tn 04 kri 162
Read moreKrishnagiri dt mathur block under scpar 2024-2025 construction of pancyhayat union office building for mathur block package no tn 04 kri 46
Krishnagiri dt mathur block under scpar 2024-2025 construction of pancyhayat union office building for mathur block package no tn 04 kri 46
Read moreKrishnagiri dt thally block under mgsmt 2025-2026 upgradation of thimmenatti to kadaganatham road at madakkal panchayat package no tn 04 kri 124
Krishnagiri dt thally block under mgsmt 2025-2026 upgradation of thimmenatti to kadaganatham road at madakkal panchayat package no tn 04 kri 124
Read moreRent out the anna manimandapam (a) apsara theatre in krishnagiri town at krishnagiri district (monthly basis) package no tn 04 kri 130
Rent out the anna manimandapam (a) apsara theatre in krishnagiri town at krishnagiri district (monthly basis) package no tn 04 kri 130
Read moreKrishnagiri dt hosur block under scpar 2024-2025 construction of new buss stand at bagalur in bagalur village package no tn 04 kri 43
Krishnagiri dt hosur block under scpar 2024-2025 construction of new buss stand at bagalur in bagalur village package no tn 04 kri 43
Read moreKrishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the 2 roads arasampatti and veeramalai package no tn 04 kri 109
Krishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block under mgsmt 2022- 2023 25 percentage strengthening of the 2 roads arasampatti and veeramalai package no tn 04 kri 109
Read moreof your Industry type