Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road With Protection Wall And Drain From Harun House To Surabuddin House Via Hasanur House At Alipukur Mouza Apas/01/178/84/0005
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road With&Amp#X0d
Protection Wall And Drain From&Amp#X0d
Harun House To Surabuddin House Via&Amp#X0d
Hasanur House At Alipukur Mouza Apas/01/178/84/0005
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_972569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HW/ULU-I/KGP/NIT10/25-26/04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALINAGAR GRAM PANCHAYET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2366612 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2026
Expired 236 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of mini stage near alipukur panchanan tala at alipukur mouza apas/01/178/84/0002
Construction of mini stage near&#x0d alipukur panchanan tala at alipukur&#x0d mouza apas/01/178/84/0002
Read moreConstruction of cc road from main road to debu bej house at alipukur mouza apas/01/178/84/0006
Construction of cc road from main&#x0d road to debu bej house at alipukur&#x0d mouza apas/01/178/84/0006
Read moreConstruction of protection wall from laltu gayen house toganesh gayen house at alipukur mouza apas/01/178/82/0004
Construction of protection wall&#x0d from laltu gayen house toganesh&#x0d gayen house at alipukur mouza apas/01/178/82/0004
Read moreConstruction of cc road with protection wall from habib house to ohedul rahaman house at alipukur mouza apas/01/178/82/0002
Construction of cc road with&#x0d protection wall from habib house to&#x0d ohedul rahaman house at alipukur mouza apas/01/178/82/0002
Read moreConcrete cover drain with soakpit from harun house to surabuddin house at shunia
Concrete cover drain with soakpit from harun house to surabuddin house at shunia
Read morePcc road of apas id apas 01 178 33 0005 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0006 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0007 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0008 at mouza kaijuri jl no 67 sansad no 5 booth no 33
Pcc road of apas id apas 01 178 33 0005 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0006 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0007 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0008 at mouza kaijuri jl no 67 sansad no 5 booth no 33
Read moreFrom mamtaj begam house to farida begam house at kalinagar mouza apas/01/178/95/0001
From mamtaj begam house to farida&#x0d begam house at kalinagar mouza apas/01/178/95/0001
Read moreConstruction of shade near rol bagane para club apas/01/257/84/0005
Construction of shade near rol bagane para club apas/01/257/84/0005
Read moreRepair road with chatal at hatikhamar mouza (apas/01/233/251/0005)
Repair road with chatal at hatikhamar mouza&#x0d (apas/01/233/251/0005)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ajijul house to harun khan house mouza-bhogpur
Construction of pcc road from ajijul house to harun khan house mouza-bhogpur
Read moreof your Industry type