Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mini Stage Near Alipukur Panchanan Tala At Alipukur Mouza Apas/01/178/84/0002
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mini Stage Near&Amp#X0d
Alipukur Panchanan Tala At Alipukur&Amp#X0d
Mouza Apas/01/178/84/0002
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_972560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HW/ULU-I/KGP/NIT10/25-26/03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALINAGAR GRAM PANCHAYET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2366589 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2026
Expired 236 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from main road to debu bej house at alipukur mouza apas/01/178/84/0006
Construction of cc road from main&#x0d road to debu bej house at alipukur&#x0d mouza apas/01/178/84/0006
Read moreConstruction of cc road with protection wall from habib house to ohedul rahaman house at alipukur mouza apas/01/178/82/0002
Construction of cc road with&#x0d protection wall from habib house to&#x0d ohedul rahaman house at alipukur mouza apas/01/178/82/0002
Read moreConstruction of cc road with protection wall and drain from harun house to surabuddin house via hasanur house at alipukur mouza apas/01/178/84/0005
Construction of cc road with&#x0d protection wall and drain from&#x0d harun house to surabuddin house via&#x0d hasanur house at alipukur mouza apas/01/178/84/0005
Read moreApas/01/084/178/0002 (sl no. 11)
Installation of solar light from the h/o gopal saha to the h/o asim nandy via the h/o jayanta saha in part no 178 under swarupganj gp under nabadwip development block, maheshganj, nadia.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of mini stage at kalinagar manna para kali mandir at kalinagar mouza apas/01/178/96/0007
Construction of mini stage at&#x0d kalinagar manna para kali mandir at&#x0d kalinagar mouza apas/01/178/96/0007 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of protection wall from laltu gayen house toganesh gayen house at alipukur mouza apas/01/178/82/0004
Construction of protection wall&#x0d from laltu gayen house toganesh&#x0d gayen house at alipukur mouza apas/01/178/82/0004
Read moreConstruction of cc road with protection wall from main road to siddik house at kalinagar mouza apas/01/178/95/0002
Construction of cc road with&#x0d protection wall from main road to&#x0d siddik house at kalinagar mouza apas/01/178/95/0002&#x0d
Read morePcc road of apas id apas 01 178 33 0005 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0006 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0007 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0008 at mouza kaijuri jl no 67 sansad no 5 booth no 33
Pcc road of apas id apas 01 178 33 0005 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0006 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0007 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0008 at mouza kaijuri jl no 67 sansad no 5 booth no 33
Read moreConstruction of mini cultural stage near natungram annapurna mandir at village natungram on mouza- bipra-nandigram, jl no- 54 of nandigram gp id-apas/01/294/174/0002
Construction of mini cultural stage near natungram annapurna mandir at village natungram on mouza- bipra-nandigram, jl no- 54 of nandigram gp id-apas/01/294/174/0002
Read moreConstruction work of cultural stage of dherua primary school at dherua under dherua gp, jl no-28, apas/01/236/84/0002
Construction work of cultural stage of dherua primary school at dherua under dherua gp, jl no-28, apas/01/236/84/0002
Read moreof your Industry type