Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Third Party Quality Monitoring Services
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Employment and Poverty Alleviation Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3745100 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 21:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SAVJANI A & E CONSULTANTS
6994539
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ecotone Solutions | 05-08-2023 15:28:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | I T WORLD | 04-08-2023 15:15:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | innovative cadd center | 05-08-2023 13:56:18 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | SAVJANI A & E CONSULTANTS | 05-08-2023 15:32:36 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAVJANI A & E CONSULTANTS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Third Party Quality Monitoring Services | 6994539.00 | H1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Third Party Quality Monitoring Services | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 6994539.000 |
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hangal taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hangal taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hirekerur taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hirekerur taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of byadgi taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of byadgi taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of ranebennur taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of ranebennur taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of savanur taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of savanur taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of shiggaon taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of shiggaon taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of haveri taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of haveri taluk
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreSelection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Read moreof your Industry type