Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Maintenance Of Adimaly Thalamali Road In Ward No 8 Of Adimali Gp 387/2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2024 25 Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Of Adimaly Thalamali Road In Ward No 8 Of&Amp#X0d
Adimali Gp 387/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/62494/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142209 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali gp-181/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali&#x0d gp-181/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 maintenance of thalamali road in ward 09 of adimali gp-405/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d maintenance of thalamali road&#x0d in ward 09 of adimali gp-405/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance of adimaly - thalamali road iind reach in ward no 8 of adimali gp-145/2025-26
Annual plan-adly plan 2025-26 maintenance&#x0d of adimaly - thalamali road iind reach in&#x0d ward no 8 of adimali gp-145/2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pettimudy thalamali thekkekkara road maintenancein ward 9 of adimali gp-130/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 pettimudy&#x0d thalamali thekkekkara road maintenancein ward&#x0d 9 of adimali gp-130/2024-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali gp-181/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 thalamali&#x0d drinking water scheme in ward 9 of adimali&#x0d gp-181/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali gp drainage maintenance-300/2024- 25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 adimali&#x0d gp drainage maintenance-300/2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 mutharamkunnu drinking water scheme in ward 8 of adimali gp-180/2024-25
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d mutharamkunnu drinking water scheme in&#x0d ward 8 of adimali gp-180/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 neendapara road in ward 8 of adimali gp-169/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d neendapara road in ward 8 of&#x0d adimali gp-169/2024-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type