Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Surrounding Public Graveyard By Minority Community At Rasulpur Graveyard Under Bajitpur Gp Within Mayureswar 1 Ps (Jl 05, Plot No 1564/6448)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Surrounding Public Graveyard By Minority Community At Rasulpur Graveyard Under Bajitpur Gp Within Mayureswar 1 Ps (Jl 05, Plot No 1564/6448)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_786930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/MAY-(EO)/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 9900 |
| EMD | 98200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAJITPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1744385 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rasulpur gragranthagar in mouja-sekhpur, plot no-1407, jl no-05 under bajitpur gp, p.o-sekhpur, dist-birbhum
Construction of rasulpur gragranthagar in mouja-sekhpur, plot no-1407, jl no-05 under bajitpur gp, p.o-sekhpur, dist-birbhum
Read moreConstruction tiles pilling from 177/1564 to plot no 182 nearsubhasis patra at gonara west,jl-187,plot-177/1564,182
Construction tiles pilling from 177/1564 to plot no 182 nearsubhasis patra at gonara west,jl-187,plot-177/1564,182
Read moreConstruction tiles pilling from 177/1564 to plot no 182 near subhasis patra at gonara west,jl-187,plot-177/1564,182
Construction tiles pilling from 177/1564 to plot no 182 near subhasis patra at gonara west,jl-187,plot-177/1564,182
Read moreRepair and renovation in favour of bajitpur saradamani balika vidyalaya at mouza bajitpur jl no 38 plot no 1705 under sutahata panchayat samiti
Repair and renovation in favour of bajitpur saradamani balika vidyalaya at mouza bajitpur jl no 38 plot no 1705 under sutahata panchayat samiti
Read moreRepair and renovation in favour of bajitpur saradamani balika vidyalaya at mouza bajitpur jl no 38 plot no 1705 under sutahata panchayat samiti
Repair and renovation in favour of bajitpur saradamani balika vidyalaya at mouza bajitpur jl no 38 plot no 1705 under sutahata panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall surrounding public graveyard used by minority community at gourbazar golgoriya kabarsthan under mayureswar-i p.s
Construction of boundary wall surrounding public graveyard used by minority community at gourbazar golgoriya kabarsthan under mayureswar-i p.s
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall surrounding public graveyard used by minority community at gourbazar golgoriya kabarsthan under mayureswar-i p.s
Construction of boundary wall surrounding public graveyard used by minority community at gourbazar golgoriya kabarsthan under mayureswar-i p.s
Read moreConstruction of tiles pilling from 177 /1564 to plot no 182 near subhasis patra at gonara west. jl-187,plot 177/1564,182
Construction of tiles pilling from 177 /1564 to plot no 182 near subhasis patra at gonara west. jl-187,plot 177/1564,182
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at pmm cemetary committee surrounding public graveyard, mouza-mozampur, plot no- 812, jl no. 169 under kaliachak-l dev block, malda.
Construction of boundary wall at pmm cemetary committee&#x0d surrounding public graveyard, mouza-mozampur, plot no- 812, jl no. 169 under kaliachak-l dev block, malda.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from land of graveyard (plot no.- 212,jl no.- 75) towards graveyard (plot no.- 211,jl no.- 75) at meherpur mouja.under jatradanga g.p .(2024-2025) untied
Construction of cc road from land of graveyard (plot no.- 212,jl no.- 75) towards graveyard (plot no.- 211,jl no.- 75) at meherpur mouja.under jatradanga g.p .(2024-2025) untied
Read moreof your Industry type