Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Surrounding Public Graveyard Used By Minority Community At Gourbazar Golgoriya Kabarsthan Under Mayureswar I P.S
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Surrounding Public Graveyard Used By Minority Community At Gourbazar Golgoriya Kabarsthan Under Mayureswar I P.S
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_787894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/May-I(EO) /2024-2025 ( 3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 2700 |
| EMD | 54200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOURBAZAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746485 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall surrounding public graveyard used by minority community at gourbazar golgoriya kabarsthan under mayureswar-i p.s
Construction of boundary wall surrounding public graveyard used by minority community at gourbazar golgoriya kabarsthan under mayureswar-i p.s
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall surrounding public graveyard used by minority community at sautani graveyard under mayureswari p.s.
Construction of boundary wall surrounding public graveyard used by minority community at sautani graveyard under mayureswari p.s.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall surrounding dargatala graveyard
Construction of boundary wall surrounding dargatala graveyard under mouza- uttar narkelberia, plot no.- 130,131,132, jl no.- 47 under bhagawanpur g.p. under bhangore-ii panchayat samity under mdw 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall surrounding public graveyard by minority community at rasulpur graveyard under bajitpur gp within mayureswar -1 ps (jl-05, plot no-1564/6448)
Construction of boundary wall surrounding public graveyard by minority community at rasulpur graveyard under bajitpur gp within mayureswar -1 ps (jl-05, plot no-1564/6448)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall surrounding public graveyard at uttarsahapur kabarsthan, mouza-kurali of hardah g.p under baruipur panchayat samity. i
Details given in estimate
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall surrounding public graveyard at charsujapur
Construction of boundary wall surrounding &#x0d public graveyard at charsujapur
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall(graveyard) at mollapara sankuti kabarsthan mouja bahadurpur
Construction of boundary wall(graveyard) at mollapara sankuti kabarsthan mouja bahadurpur
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall around public graveyard at benepukur kabarsthan dighura
Construction of boundary wall around public graveyard at benepukur kabarsthan dighura
Read moreConstruction of graveyard boundary wall halsahanpara kabarsthan under nabagram development block
Construction of graveyard boundary wall halsahanpara kabarsthan under nabagram development block
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall surrounding asgar dalal digar public graveyard
Construction of boundary wall surrounding asgar dalal digar public graveyard (plot-113, 118, 121, 122, jl-535, mouza-uparsole) under agra gram panchayat within garhbeta-i dev. block from- ma med fund 2023-24 fy&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type